3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV (430 Rentals) Page 4 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 916 Melic Way

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

916 Melic Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1810 Renada Cir

$2,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,835
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

1810 Renada Cir

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 5228 French Lavender St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 French Lavender St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5228 French Lavender St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 French Lavender St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4929 N Sevier Desert St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

4929 N Sevier Desert St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7312 Halo Falls St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7312 Halo Falls St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 625 Sterling Spur Ave

$2,099

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099

Total Monthly Price
$2,099

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

625 Sterling Spur Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4408 Acropolis Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

4408 Acropolis Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3739 Prairie Orchid Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3739 Prairie Orchid Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7458 MASON SPRINGS Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7458 MASON SPRINGS Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4932 Dunvegan Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4932 Dunvegan Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4640 Fuchsia Nights Ave

$2,155

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 22

4640 Fuchsia Nights Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7870 Aurora Sky St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

Unit Unit 3

7870 Aurora Sky St
North Las VegasNV89084
property at 611 Snake Charmer Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 29

611 Snake Charmer Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4137 Catalan Sails Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

4137 Catalan Sails Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 920 Stable Glen Dr

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

920 Stable Glen Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2820 Dowitcher Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2820 Dowitcher Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7025 Solana Ridge Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7025 Solana Ridge Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5022 Vista Loma Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5022 Vista Loma Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 29 Blue Sunrise Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

29 Blue Sunrise Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3329 Green Ice Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3329 Green Ice Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1705 Cowboy Path Ave