3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV (430 Rentals) Page 3 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4517 Possum Berry Ln

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4517 Possum Berry Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6694 Wood Thrush Pl

$2,190

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6694 Wood Thrush Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 438 River Glider Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

438 River Glider Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6032 Sierra Lakes St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6032 Sierra Lakes St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6109 Casa Antiqua St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 Casa Antiqua St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

$1,936

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,879
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,936

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6231 Blushing Willow St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6231 Blushing Willow St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5235 Southern Cypress Ct

$2,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,026

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5235 Southern Cypress Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3741 White Angel Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3741 White Angel Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 717 Horse Stable Ave

$2,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,136

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

717 Horse Stable Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4511 Windham Hills Ln

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Windham Hills Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 635 Dry Valley Ave

$1,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

635 Dry Valley Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 615 King Revere Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

615 King Revere Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2015 Akamine Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2015 Akamine Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1309 E Cartier Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1309 E Cartier Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 5210 Blooming Mesa Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5210 Blooming Mesa Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4715 Flower Moon Ave

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4715 Flower Moon Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4705 Cedar Ranch Ct

$4,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,900

Total Monthly Price
$4,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4705 Cedar Ranch Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2605 Tuskegee St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2605 Tuskegee St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1804 Helen Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1804 Helen Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 833 Camden Yard Ct

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

833 Camden Yard Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3305 Cheyenne Gardens Way

$1,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,755

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3305 Cheyenne Gardens Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6509 N Butterfly Sky St

$1,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,790

Total Monthly Price
$1,790

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6509 N Butterfly Sky St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2616 Courlan Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2616 Courlan Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 136 Unity Crest Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

136 Unity Crest Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1251 Pagentry Dr

$1,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,810

Total Monthly Price
$1,810

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1251 Pagentry Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3105 Frigate Way

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3105 Frigate Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3753 Hollycroft Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3753 Hollycroft Dr

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1517 Glenrosa Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1517 Glenrosa Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4024 W Delhi Ave

$1,863

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,863

Total Monthly Price
$1,863

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4024 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4515 Shannon Jean Ct

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4515 Shannon Jean Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2416 Cockatoo Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2416 Cockatoo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5044 Monte Del Sol Ln

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5044 Monte Del Sol Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6478 Silver Estates St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

6478 Silver Estates St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4625 Centisimo Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4625 Centisimo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5828 Fern Gully Way

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5828 Fern Gully Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4605 Casa Bonita Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4605 Casa Bonita Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 7937 N Tern

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term