Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV Under $3,300 (468 Rentals) Page 4 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in North Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 6109 Casa Antiqua St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 Casa Antiqua St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4822 Wind Break Ln

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4822 Wind Break Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1820 Loida Ct

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1820 Loida Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6231 Blushing Willow St

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6231 Blushing Willow St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3741 White Angel Dr

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3741 White Angel Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4511 Windham Hills Ln

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Windham Hills Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1620 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1620 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 635 Dry Valley Ave

$1,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,920

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

635 Dry Valley Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 615 King Revere Ct

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

615 King Revere Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2015 Akamine Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2015 Akamine Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4715 Flower Moon Ave

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4715 Flower Moon Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2133 Ellis St

$730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$730

Total Monthly Price
$730

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2133 Ellis St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1171 Twincrest Ave

$750 - $1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750

Total Monthly Price
$750

1 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1171 Twincrest Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3604 Thomas Ave

$880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$880

Total Monthly Price
$880

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3604 Thomas Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 8 Britz Cir

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8 Britz Cir

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1843 Cosmic Dr

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1843 Cosmic Dr

North Las VegasNV89115
property at 2201 Sun Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2201 Sun Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3405 Civic Center Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3405 Civic Center Dr

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2728 Haddock Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2728 Haddock Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3411 Civic Center Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

3411 Civic Center Dr

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3505 Mercury St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

3505 Mercury St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3421 E Twining Ave

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3421 E Twining Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2605 Tuskegee St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2605 Tuskegee St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1804 Helen Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1804 Helen Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2833 Champagne Gold Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2833 Champagne Gold Ave

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1251 Pagentry Dr

$1,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,810

Total Monthly Price
$1,810

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1251 Pagentry Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3105 Frigate Way

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3105 Frigate Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3224 Lone Prarie Ct

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3224 Lone Prarie Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4024 W Delhi Ave

$1,863

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,863

Total Monthly Price
$1,863

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4024 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2767 Alderley Ridge Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2767 Alderley Ridge Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 916 Melic Way

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

916 Melic Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 7360 N Decatur Blvd

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 25

7360 N Decatur Blvd

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5293 Brazelton St

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5293 Brazelton St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4941 Drifting Pebble St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4941 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7712 Pine Warbler Way

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7712 Pine Warbler Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2420 Cockatoo Dr

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2420 Cockatoo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4033 Spring Line St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4033 Spring Line St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 717 Horse Stable Ave

$2,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,136

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

717 Horse Stable Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5805 Hawkeye Bell St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5805 Hawkeye Bell St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4748 N Calming Gdn St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

4748 N Calming Gdn St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2223 Costa Palma Ave

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2223 Costa Palma Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3373 Osiana Ave

$2,287

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,287

Total Monthly Price
$2,287

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

3373 Osiana Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5914 Creekside Sands Ln

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5914 Creekside Sands Ln

North Las VegasNV89031

North Las Vegas, NV Area Reviews

  • Cost of Living

Jenny1+ years in North Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

Tres

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly North Las Vegas Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in North Las Vegas?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in North Las Vegas is at 255 N Decatur Blvd listed at $470.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly North Las Vegas Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in North Las Vegas is $1,360.

What is the largest Pet Friendly North Las Vegas Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in North Las Vegas is a 3,160 square feet unit starting from $1,872 at Bria & Capella Symphony Park.

What is the average size for North Las Vegas Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in North Las Vegas is currently at 619 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources