2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richfield, MN with Utilities Included (76 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,505
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Richland Court Apartments

1300-1328 E 78th StRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$1,385 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,080 - $1,950
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountainhead

7611 Knox Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodlake Park
$1,415 - $1,645
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,645

Total Monthly Price
$1,160 - $1,645
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Woodlake Park

6304 Dupont Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Winton House Apartments
$1,180 - $1,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Winton House Apartments

7500-7544 Cedar Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
6629 Queen
2 Bedroom Apartments

6629 Queen

6629 Queen Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pleasant Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pleasant Apartments

6313 Pleasant Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Cedar Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Cedar Apartments

7244 Cedar Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Penn Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Penn Apartments

7420 Penn Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lynwood Flats
2 Bedroom Apartments

Lynwood Flats

800-840 W 65th StRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pioneer Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pioneer Apartments

7000 Cedar Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
7444 Cedar Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

7444 Cedar Ave S

7444 Cedar Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Virginian Apartment
2 Bedroom Apartments

Virginian Apartment

7700 12th AveRichfield, MN 55423
  • Utilities Included

Your Guide to Co-Signers: The Risks, Rewards, and Everything in Between

Thinking about getting a co-signer for your rental application? We break down what a co-signer is, the potential benefits, and the serious risks for both parties. Find out if it's the right choice for you.

close
View Me
Havenwood of Richfield
2 Bedroom Apartments

Havenwood of Richfield

245 W 76th StRichfield, MN 55423
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Finch
Rent Specials
$2,759 - $3,849
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,739 - $3,649
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,939 - $3,849
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Finch

4620 W 77th StEdina, MN 55435
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parklawn Estates
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $1,774
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349 - $1,770
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Parklawn Estates

4141 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tiki Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,460
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,460

Total Monthly Price
$1,195 - $1,460
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tiki Apartments

1701 E 80th StBloomington, MN 55425
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$1,780 - $3,484
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $4,610
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,389 - $4,614
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Heritage Apartments
$1,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,285 - $1,510
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Heritage Apartments

3105-3117 Heritage DrEdina, MN 55435
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
The Fred
Rent Specials
$2,195 - $3,329
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $3,399
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,769 - $3,599
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fred

4660 77th St WEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$1,359 - $1,457
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,437
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,225 - $1,457
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stanley Court Apartments

8200 Stanley RdBloomington, MN 55437
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Edina Park
$1,565 - $1,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $2,155

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $2,155
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Edina Park

4480 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cedar Glen
$1,199 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,340

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cedar Glen

9100 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
South Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,370 - $1,640
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,015 - $1,640

Total Monthly Price
$1,015 - $1,640
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Pointe

651-691 E American BlvdBloomington, MN 55420
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
Chateau Edina
2 Bedroom Apartments

Chateau Edina

6415 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
101 E 54th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

101 E 54th St

101 E 54th StMinneapolis, MN 55419