Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Santiago, MN (44 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Santiago that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Oakwood Court Apartments
$984 - $1,169
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakwood Court Apartments

1821 15th Ave SESt. Cloud, MN 56304
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cedar Square Apartments
$980 - $1,085
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,055
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cedar Square Apartments

1570 E St Germain StSt. Cloud, MN 56304
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Meadow Creek Village
$932 - $1,042
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$913 - $1,023
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$932 - $1,042
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jan 1, 2099

Meadow Creek Village

160-170 Main StFoley, MN 56329
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Depot on Main
Rent Specials
$1,105 - $2,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,063 - $2,057
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,105 - $2,099
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Depot on Main

26125 Main StZimmerman, MN 55398
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sherburne Park Estates
$1,224 - $1,464
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,224 - $1,464
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 21

Sherburne Park Estates

400 Fern StBig Lake, MN 55309
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Oakshire Apartments
$800 - $1,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,100

Total Monthly Price
$800 - $1,100
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakshire Apartments

401-405 14th Ave SESt. Cloud, MN 56304
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairway Ridge Estates
$1,315 - $2,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,315 - $2,165
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Fairway Ridge Estates

13896 Birdie Ln SEBecker, MN 55308
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Oaks at Bentonshire
Rent Specials
$927 - $1,167
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $1,165
Required Monthly Fees
$2

Total Monthly Price
$927 - $1,167
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oaks at Bentonshire

1451 2nd St SESt. Cloud, MN 56304
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 413 Rush Ave NW

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

413 Rush Ave NW

Elk RiverMN55330
property at 413 Rush Ave NW

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

413 Rush Ave NW

Elk RiverMN55330

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 12624 Pond View Rd

$1,849

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849

Total Monthly Price
$1,849

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12624 Pond View Rd

ZimmermanMN55398
property at 12654 Pond View Rd

$1,849

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849

Total Monthly Price
$1,849

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12654 Pond View Rd

ZimmermanMN55398
property at 25571 3rd St W

$2,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

25571 3rd St W

ZimmermanMN55398
property at 25563 3rd St W

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

25563 3rd St W

ZimmermanMN55398
property at 591 William St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

591 William St

Big LakeMN55309
property at 603 William St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925