1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Somerville, MA (2,151 Rentals) Page 26 of 44

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 356 Third St

$7,394 - $10,441

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,037
Required Monthly Fees
$357

Total Monthly Price
$7,394

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 7

356 Third St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 21 Chauncy St

$2,600 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

21 Chauncy St

CambridgeMA02138
property at 202 Hurley St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

202 Hurley St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 24 Anderson St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24 Anderson St

BostonMA02114
property at 367 Concord Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

367 Concord Ave

CambridgeMA02138
property at 1054 Cambridge St

$2,632 - $3,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1054 Cambridge St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 22 Hews St

$4,955 - $5,106

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,711
Required Monthly Fees
$244

Total Monthly Price
$4,955

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Aug 2

22 Hews St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 366 Hanover St

$2,900 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

366 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 2 Snelling Pl

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2 Snelling Pl

BostonMA02113
property at 45 Bowdoin St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

45 Bowdoin St

BostonMA02114
property at 97 Hudson St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

97 Hudson St

BostonMA02111
property at 27 Melrose St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27 Melrose St

BostonMA02116
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,572

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,108
Required Monthly Fees
$464

Total Monthly Price
$9,572

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 18 Grove St

$3,250 - $3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

18 Grove St

BostonMA02114
property at 15 Union St

$4,250 - $6,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,803
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$6,178

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

15 Union St

BostonMA02108
property at 182 Commonwealth Ave

$19,121

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,210
Required Monthly Fees
$911

Total Monthly Price
$19,121

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 20

property at 102 Revere St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

102 Revere St

BostonMA02114
close
View Me
24 Oak Knls
1 Bedroom Apartments

24 Oak Knls

24 Oak KnlsArlington, MA 02476
Corporate Housing
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
11 Marlborough St
1 Bedroom Apartments

11 Marlborough St

11 Marlborough StBoston, MA 02116
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
221 Newbury St
1 Bedroom Apartments

221 Newbury St

221 Newbury StBoston, MA 02116
Student Housing
close
View Me
300 Marlborough St
1 Bedroom Apartments

300 Marlborough St

300 Marlborough StBoston, MA 02116
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
10 Clearway St
1 Bedroom Apartments

10 Clearway St

10 Clearway StBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
159 Brattle St
1 Bedroom Apartments

159 Brattle St

159 Brattle StCambridge, MA 02138
close
View Me
Lovejoy Wharf
1 Bedroom Apartments

Lovejoy Wharf

100 Lovejoy PlBoston, MA 02114
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
160 Bow St
1 Bedroom Apartments

160 Bow St

160 Bow StEverett, MA 02149
close
View Me
One Back Bay
1 Bedroom Apartments

One Back Bay

135 Clarendon StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
The Arlington
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Arlington

100 Arlington StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
122 Berkshire St
1 Bedroom Apartments

122 Berkshire St

122 Berkshire StCambridge, MA 02141
close
View Me
133 Main St