Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with Washer/Dryer (720 Rentals) Page 5 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9271 Ansley Ct

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9271 Ansley Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8794 Timberleaf Ct

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

8794 Timberleaf Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9213 Millikan Ave

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9213 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8324 Mokena Ave

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 31

8324 Mokena Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9317 Gracious Lady St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

9317 Gracious Lady St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6381 Newville Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6381 Newville Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4997 Crimson Mare Rd

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4997 Crimson Mare Rd

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8189 Cape Ito Ct

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8189 Cape Ito Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7218 Forefather St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7218 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 3800 San Angelo Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

3800 San Angelo Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 9904 Pride Dance Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

9904 Pride Dance Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9809 Dryden Ct

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9809 Dryden Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7987 Sky Birch Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7987 Sky Birch Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 9575 Bachelors Fortune St

$2,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 27

property at 7440 Margollini St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7440 Margollini St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 4456 Wellsboro St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4456 Wellsboro St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6703 Treble Clef Ave

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6703 Treble Clef Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 617 Brinkburn Point Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

617 Brinkburn Point Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 825 Antigua St

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

825 Antigua St

Las VegasNV89145
property at 6255 W Arby Ave

$1,500 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

6255 W Arby Ave

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5339 Indian River Dr

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5339 Indian River Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 5456 Cabeza Dr

$1,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175

Total Monthly Price
$1,175

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5456 Cabeza Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 1012 Eugene Cernan St

$1,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1012 Eugene Cernan St

Las VegasNV89145
property at 4381 W Flamingo Rd

$2,235 - $12,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4381 W Flamingo Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 7378 Crown Lndg St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7378 Crown Lndg St

EnterpriseNV89113
property at 4364 Tara Ave

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000