Studio Apartments for Rent in the Springdale Glenbrook Belltown Neighborhood of Stamford, CT (91 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,530 - $2,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530 - $4,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Julius

777 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Rent Specials
$2,462 - $2,732
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,462 - $9,070
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,562 - $9,170
Studio Apartments Available Jun 28

The Asher

150 Broad StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Wescott Apartments
$1,875 - $2,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,875 - $4,575
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Wescott Apartments

1450 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Prospect Park
$2,230 - $2,281
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190 - $4,495
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,230 - $4,535
Studio Apartments Available Now

Prospect Park

65-77 Prospect StStamford, CT 06901
Rent Specials
$2,302
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,302 - $4,299
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,472 - $4,469
Studio Apartments Available Jun 11

Summer House

184 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,895
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860 - $3,370
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,895 - $3,405
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Hoyt Bedford Apartments

98-140 Hoyt StStamford, CT 06905
Rent Specials
$2,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075 - $3,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,115 - $3,840
Studio Apartments Available Jun 7

The One Atlantic

1 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
The Stanley
$1,905 - $1,945
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905 - $2,155

Total Monthly Price
$1,905 - $2,155
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Stanley

1315 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 53 Prospect St

$1,625 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,625

Studio Rentals

Available Now

53 Prospect St

StamfordCT06901
property at 99 Prospect St

$1,650 - $1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

Studio Rentals

Available Now

99 Prospect St

StamfordCT06901
property at 444 Bedford St

$1,775 - $2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

Studio Rentals

Available Now

444 Bedford St

StamfordCT06901
close
View Me
Hayes House
Studio Apartments

Hayes House

44 Strawberry Hill AveStamford, CT 06902
close
View Me
Regency Towers
Studio Apartments

Regency Towers

1 Strawberry Hill CtStamford, CT 06902
close
View Me
The Classic