Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV (721 Rentals) Page 3 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2872 Green Tree Ave

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2872 Green Tree Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1341 Oahu St

$1,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1341 Oahu St

Las VegasNV89104
property at 5330 E Charleston Blvd

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5330 E Charleston Blvd

Las VegasNV89142
property at 2549 Rosy Sunrise St

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

2549 Rosy Sunrise St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

$1,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,806

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5291 Shreve Ave

$1,756

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,756

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5291 Shreve Ave

Las VegasNV89156
property at 332 Judith Ann Ct

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

332 Judith Ann Ct

Las VegasNV89110
property at 2114 Seattle Shore St

$1,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

2114 Seattle Shore St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5775 Canyon Oak Cir

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

5775 Canyon Oak Cir

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1864 Verde Mirada Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1864 Verde Mirada Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6130 Peach Blossom Ln

$2,125

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6130 Peach Blossom Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6462 Goldmine Dr

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 21

6462 Goldmine Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

$2,176

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,969
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,176

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6479 Lone Peak

$2,040

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6479 Lone Peak

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6114 Flowering Plum Ave

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

6114 Flowering Plum Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,730
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6421 Gold Canyon Dr

$1,806

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,806

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6421 Gold Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5582 Super Bowl Dr

$1,956

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

5582 Super Bowl Dr

Las VegasNV89110
property at 3916 Jontue St

$1,656

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,656

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

3916 Jontue St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5508 Crinoline Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 12

5508 Crinoline Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1846 Green River St

$1,785

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1846 Green River St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5703 Roundrock Dr

$1,846

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,789
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,846

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5703 Roundrock Dr

Las VegasNV89142

Frequently Asked Questions about Sunrise Manor

How much are Studio apartments in Sunrise Manor?

There are currently 156 Studio Apartments in Sunrise Manor with rent ranges from $676 to $1,637 with an average price of $1,007.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Sunrise Manor Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Sunrise Manor ranges from $715 to $2,800 with an average monthly rent of $1,225.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Sunrise Manor cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Sunrise Manor range from $850 to $2,529. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,397.

How expensive are Sunrise Manor Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 104 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Sunrise Manor on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,350 to $2,374 - averaging $1,696 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips