Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV Under $900 (38 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$900 - $950
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $950

Total Monthly Price
$900 - $950
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fremont Villas

121 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pinnacle Apartments
Rent Specials
$895 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,095
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pinnacle Apartments

4330 Las Vegas Blvd NLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ogden Villas
Rent Specials
$849
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$849

Total Monthly Price
$849
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ogden Villas

110 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Ridge on Charleston
$816 - $966
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$806 - $956
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$816 - $966
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge on Charleston

3040 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Oak Tree Apartments
Rent Specials
$815 - $830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$815 - $830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$809 - $946
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$809 - $946
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$715 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$705 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$715 - $1,450
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 4945 Kell Ln

$900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4945 Kell Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4344 N Vornsand Dr

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4344 N Vornsand Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4300 Lamont St

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4300 Lamont St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 3131 N Walnut Rd

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3131 N Walnut Rd

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1118 Laurel Ave

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1118 Laurel Ave

Las VegasNV89104
property at 5165 E Glendale Ave

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent