Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV (721 Rentals) Page 2 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,215 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,510

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,510
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Toscana

4550 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$715 - $1,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$705 - $1,510
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$715 - $1,520
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,090 - $1,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,782
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,816
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Emerald Springs
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,890
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arium Emerald Springs

451 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,831

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $1,831
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 21

Arium Meadows

3150 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fremont Villas
Rent Specials
$900 - $950
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $950

Total Monthly Price
$900 - $950
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fremont Villas

121 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hamptons
$920 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,515

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,515
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hamptons

3070 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,766
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,642
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,766
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge Falls Apartments

2895 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$895 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,095
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pinnacle Apartments

4330 Las Vegas Blvd NLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Estates
Rent Specials
$929 - $1,227
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,188
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,227
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$982 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$967 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$982 - $1,262
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $1,874
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,874

Total Monthly Price
$1,199 - $1,874
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Sunrise Mountain

6360 E Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89142
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pecos Creek Blue
Rent Specials
$1,057 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,057 - $1,400
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pecos Creek Blue

1830 N Pecos RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oak Tree Apartments
Rent Specials
$830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,182 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,153 - $1,453
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,182 - $1,482
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encantada Apartments

401 N 28th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,052 - $1,264
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$997 - $1,209
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,052 - $1,264
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas East

5055 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Desert Sage
Rent Specials
$1,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 15

Desert Sage

4000 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stewart Arms
Rent Specials
$1,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,059
Studio Apartments Available Now

Stewart Arms

230 N 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
Rent Specials
$1,135 - $3,318
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Saratoga Palms
$1,006 - $1,374
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,006 - $1,374

Total Monthly Price
$1,006 - $1,374
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 14

Saratoga Palms

522 N Lamb BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Boulder Palms
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $1,452
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,174 - $1,303
Required Monthly Fees
$149

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $1,452
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Palms

4350 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$850 - $950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$812 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$850 - $950
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,192 - $1,796
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,143 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,192 - $1,796
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ogden Villas
Rent Specials
$849
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$849

Total Monthly Price
$849
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ogden Villas

110 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Sunrise Manor

How much are Studio apartments in Sunrise Manor?

There are currently 156 Studio Apartments in Sunrise Manor with rent ranges from $676 to $1,637 with an average price of $1,007.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Sunrise Manor Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Sunrise Manor ranges from $715 to $2,800 with an average monthly rent of $1,225.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Sunrise Manor cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Sunrise Manor range from $850 to $2,529. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,397.

How expensive are Sunrise Manor Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 104 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Sunrise Manor on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,350 to $2,374 - averaging $1,696 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources