Apartments for Rent in the Washington Far Eastern Suburbs Neighborhood of Woodbury, MN Under $2,000 (224 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Gateway Green Apartments
$1,437 - $1,926
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $1,914
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,437 - $1,926
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Green Apartments

4626 Wyngate BlvdForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Article No. 7
$1,495 - $3,221
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $3,181
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,495 - $3,221
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Article No. 7

2515 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Kilkenny Court
$1,270
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,264
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,270
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Kilkenny Court

1440 4th St SEForest Lake, MN 55025
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Greystone Apartments
$1,596 - $1,666
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,584 - $1,654
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,596 - $1,666
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greystone Apartments

655 12th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Springwood Apartments
$1,571 - $1,824
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $1,812
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $1,824
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springwood Apartments

912 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
313 Elm St W
$1,550
Total Monthly Price24 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 15

313 Elm St W

313 Elm St WStillwater, MN 55082
  • Smoke Free
property at 6276 15th St N

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

6276 15th St N

OakdaleMN55128
property at 314 4th St N

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

314 4th St N

HudsonWI54016
property at 1998 Polaris Ct

$1,824

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,824

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

1998 Polaris Ct

North St. PaulMN55109
property at 2767 Lake Elmo Ave N

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2767 Lake Elmo Ave N

Lake ElmoMN55042
property at 1143 7th Ave

$1,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360

Total Monthly Price
$1,360

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1143 7th Ave

NewportMN55055
property at 2637 Stillwater Rd E

$1,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2637 Stillwater Rd E

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 4445 Lincoln Ave

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4445 Lincoln Ave

White Bear LakeMN55110
property at 691 Cimarron

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

691 Cimarron

Lake ElmoMN55042
property at 154 Cimarron

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

154 Cimarron

Lake ElmoMN55042
property at 16 Cimarron

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16 Cimarron