1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Cobblestone Lake Neighborhood of Apple Valley, MN (30 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Nuvelo at Parkside
$1,635 - $3,249
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $4,665
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,639 - $4,669
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nuvelo at Parkside

6780 Fortino StApple Valley, MN 55124
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs At Apple Valley
Rent Specials
$1,507 - $1,821
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,335 - $2,565
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs At Apple Valley

14650 Foliage AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gabella at Parkside
$1,605 - $1,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $5,240
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,614 - $5,244
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gabella at Parkside

6859 152nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
Galante at Parkside
$1,720 - $1,860
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,720 - $4,530
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,724 - $4,534
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

Galante at Parkside

15283 Galante LnApple Valley, MN 55124
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley Pond
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $3,024
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,520 - $4,280
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,524 - $4,284
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley Pond

5520 W 142nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
15495 Flight Way
1 Bedroom Apartments

15495 Flight Way

15495 Flight WayApple Valley, MN 55124
close
View Me
Midtown Village Condos
1 Bedroom Apartments

Midtown Village Condos

14567 Foliage AveApple Valley, MN 55124
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Orchard Path (Senior 55+)
1 Bedroom Apartments

Orchard Path (Senior 55+)

5400 157th St WApple Valley, MN 55124
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Livery Modern Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,688 - $1,997
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,688 - $6,261
Required Monthly Fees
$95

Total Monthly Price
$1,783 - $6,356
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Livery Modern Apartments

5076 161st St WLakeville, MN 55044
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Morrison
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $1,698
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,431 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Morrison

14589 Robert Trl SRosemount, MN 55068
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Edison at Spirit
$1,593 - $1,751
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,593 - $2,009
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edison at Spirit

5181 161st StLakeville, MN 55044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bards Crossing
1 Bedroom Apartments

Bards Crossing

13670 Carrach AveRosemount, MN 55068
Senior Living

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
Cameo Place
1 Bedroom Apartments

Cameo Place

3101 Lower 147th St WRosemount, MN 55068
Senior Living
close
View Me
Cambrian Commons
1 Bedroom Apartments

Cambrian Commons

14740 S Cambrian AveRosemount, MN 55068
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Crest at Lakeville
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Crest at Lakeville