Furnished Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA (187 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Arlington County, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

property at 2105 N Glebe Rd

$3,965 - $6,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,965

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

2105 N Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 2105 N Glebe Rd

$3,965 - $6,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,965

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

2105 N Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 1221 S Eads St

$5,054

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,805
Required Monthly Fees
$249

Total Monthly Price
$5,054

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

1221 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2350 26th Ct S

$4,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,020
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,445

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

2350 26th Ct S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 2350 26th Ct S

$4,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,020
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,445

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

2350 26th Ct S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,535 - $5,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,660
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$4,045

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 320 23rd St S

$6,623 - $6,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,287
Required Monthly Fees
$336

Total Monthly Price
$6,623

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 17

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 510 S Barton St

$3,739

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,561
Required Monthly Fees
$178

Total Monthly Price
$3,739

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

510 S Barton St

ArlingtonVA22204

Frequently Asked Questions about Furnished Arlington County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Furnished apartment in Arlington County?

Currently the most affordable Furnished Apartment in Arlington County is at Cavalier Club listed at $1,611.

How much is the average rent for a Furnished Arlington County Apartment?

The average rent for a Furnished Apartment in Arlington County is $4,101.

What is the largest Furnished Arlington County Apartment for rent?

Today's Furnished apartment with the most square footage in Arlington County is a 2,832 square feet unit starting from $2,813 at Bell at Courthouse.

What is the average size for Arlington County Furnished Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Furnished rental in Arlington County is currently at 593 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington