Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA (900 Rentals) Page 8 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1405 S Fern St

$8,488 - $8,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,079
Required Monthly Fees
$409

Total Monthly Price
$8,488

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Aug 1

1405 S Fern St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 708 S Arlington Mill Dr

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

708 S Arlington Mill Dr

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 100 N George Mason Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

100 N George Mason Dr

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 3409 Wilson Blvd

$2,725 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3409 Wilson Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 428 N Thomas St

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

428 N Thomas St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 880 N Pollard St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

880 N Pollard St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1011 Arlington Blvd

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1011 Arlington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 1276 N Wayne St

$2,500 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1276 N Wayne St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1530 Key Blvd

$2,400 - $2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1530 Key Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 801 15th St S

$2,912 - $6,927

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,113

Total Monthly Price
$3,113

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 4

801 15th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2301 25th St S

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2301 25th St S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 2321 25th St S

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2321 25th St S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,589

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,270
Required Monthly Fees
$319

Total Monthly Price
$6,589

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1322 Fort Myer Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1322 Fort Myer Dr

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 1001 N Randolph St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1001 N Randolph St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,605 - $5,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,715

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 24

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1121 Arlington Blvd

$1,800 - $2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1121 Arlington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 6916 Fairfax Dr

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6916 Fairfax Dr

ArlingtonVA22213
property at 1024 N Utah St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1024 N Utah St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 3600 S Glebe Rd

$1,850 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3600 S Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1021 Arlington Blvd

$1,450 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1021 Arlington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 1320 N Veitch St

$3,435 - $3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,110
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

1320 N Veitch St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1320 N Veitch St

$3,435 - $3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,110
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

1320 N Veitch St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 401 12th St S

$4,234 - $5,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,400
Required Monthly Fees
$228

Total Monthly Price
$4,628

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 19

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2350 26th Ct S

$3,275 - $4,815

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,275

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 24

2350 26th Ct S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 3000 S Columbus St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 16

3000 S Columbus St

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 2000 Clarendon Blvd

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2000 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 4516 28th Rd S

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4516 28th Rd S

ArlingtonVA22206

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington County

How much are Studio apartments in Arlington County?

There are currently 303 Studio Apartments in Arlington County with rent ranges from $1,066 to $10,192 with an average price of $2,238.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Arlington County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Arlington County ranges from $838 to $12,905 with an average monthly rent of $2,715.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Arlington County cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Arlington County range from $981 to $16,377. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,668.

How expensive are Arlington County Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 175 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Arlington County on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,050 to $28,580 - averaging $4,196 for the location.