Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA (900 Rentals) Page 4 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$3,055 - $5,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,626 - $5,071
Required Monthly Fees
$429

Total Monthly Price
$3,055 - $5,500
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Reserve at Clarendon Centre

3000 N Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waverly Village
Rent Specials
$1,845 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,828 - $1,853
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waverly Village

4350-4354 Lee HwyArlington, VA 22207
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Beacon Clarendon
$2,837 - $5,511
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810 - $5,484
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon Clarendon

1128 N Irving StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Oak
$2,374 - $5,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,139 - $5,060
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$2,374 - $5,295
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1800 Oak

1800 N Oak StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Liberty Tower
$2,907 - $5,615
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,434 - $5,142
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$2,907 - $5,615
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Liberty Tower

818 N Quincy StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Water Park Towers
Rent Specials
$2,649 - $6,536
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,178 - $6,065
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$2,649 - $6,536
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Water Park Towers

1501-1505 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,558
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $2,558
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,650 - $6,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $6,902
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Clarendon
Rent Specials
$2,413 - $4,613
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320 - $4,520
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$2,413 - $4,613
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Clarendon

2800 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
Rent Specials
$1,973 - $5,073
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,733 - $4,833
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$1,973 - $5,073
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row

1401 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2514 10th St N
$3,000 - $3,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $3,600
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

2514 10th St N

2514 10th St NArlington, VA 22201
Affordability
close
View Me
803 S Ode St, Unit A, Unit A
$2,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1

803 S Ode St, Unit A, Unit A

803 S Ode StArlington, VA 22204
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1034 17th St S
$1,600 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1034 17th St S

1034 17th St SArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
826 20th St S, Unit 1, Unit 1
$2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1

826 20th St S, Unit 1, Unit 1

826 20th St SArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington County

How much are Studio apartments in Arlington County?

There are currently 303 Studio Apartments in Arlington County with rent ranges from $1,066 to $10,192 with an average price of $2,238.