3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Aurora, CO (218 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8964 E 29th Pl

$3,043

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$3,043

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8964 E 29th Pl

DenverCO80238
property at 20681 Randolph Pl

$3,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,006

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

20681 Randolph Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 4780 Blackhawk Wy

$3,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4780 Blackhawk Wy

DenverCO80239
property at 4702 Orleans St

$2,990

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4702 Orleans St

DenverCO80249
property at 5550 N Lisbon St

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,030
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5550 N Lisbon St

DenverCO80249
property at 20950 E 45th Ave

$3,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,005

Total Monthly Price
$3,005

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

20950 E 45th Ave

DenverCO80239
property at 18660 E 47th Ave

$2,835

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,835

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

18660 E 47th Ave

DenverCO80249
property at 21610 E 38th Pl

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

21610 E 38th Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 19389 E 41st Pl

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19389 E 41st Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 4103 N Malta St

$2,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4103 N Malta St

DenverCO80249
property at 4754 Kalispell St

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,040

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

4754 Kalispell St

DenverCO80239
property at 18606 E 45th Pl

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

18606 E 45th Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 4051 N Orleans St

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4051 N Orleans St

DenverCO80249
property at 875 S Quebec St

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

875 S Quebec St

DenverCO80247
property at 865 S Quebec St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

865 S Quebec St

DenverCO80247
property at 9350 E Girard Ave

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9350 E Girard Ave

DenverCO80231
property at 9062 E Nassau Ave

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9062 E Nassau Ave

DenverCO80237
property at 3814 S Yosemite St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3814 S Yosemite St

DenverCO80237
property at 9209 E Nassau Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9209 E Nassau Ave

DenverCO80237
property at 1435 S Galena Way

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1435 S Galena Way

DenverCO80247
property at 9574 E Kansas Cir

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 24

9574 E Kansas Cir

DenverCO80247
property at 9120 E Girard Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9120 E Girard Ave

DenverCO80231
property at 15700 E Jamison Dr

$2,349

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349

Total Monthly Price
$2,349

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

15700 E Jamison Dr

EnglewoodCO80112
property at 9014 E Lehigh Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9014 E Lehigh Ave

DenverCO80237
property at 9816 E Carolina Pl

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9816 E Carolina Pl

DenverCO80247
property at 7951 S Kalispell Way

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7951 S Kalispell Way

EnglewoodCO80112
property at 5518 Salem St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5518 Salem St

DenverCO80239
property at 17100 Waterhouse Cir

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 1148 S Boston Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1148 S Boston Ct

DenverCO80247
property at 1738 Verbena St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1738 Verbena St

DenverCO80220
property at 9400 E Iliff Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9400 E Iliff Ave

DenverCO80231
property at 20743 E 43rd Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20743 E 43rd Ave

DenverCO80249
property at 8530 Wheatgrass Cir

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8530 Wheatgrass Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 5543 Atchison St

$2,706

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$56

Total Monthly Price
$2,706

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5543 Atchison St

DenverCO80239
property at 1470 S Quebec Way

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1470 S Quebec Way

DenverCO80231
property at 6614 N Ceylon St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6614 N Ceylon St

DenverCO80249

Frequently Asked Questions about Aurora

What type of rentals are currently available in Aurora?

There are currently 985 Apartments for Rent in Aurora, CO with pricing that ranges from $745 to $11,025. There are also 679 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Aurora ranging from $500 to $12,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Aurora?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Aurora ranges from $500 to $12,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,568.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Aurora?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Aurora range from $750 to $10,046, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,595 to $5,400. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $900 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,032.

Expert Rental Resources