Luxury Homes for Rent in Aurora, CO (376 Rentals) Page 6 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Aurora with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 9400 E Iliff Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9400 E Iliff Ave

DenverCO80231
property at 20743 E 43rd Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20743 E 43rd Ave

DenverCO80249
property at 3419 Florence Way

$2,695

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3419 Florence Way

DenverCO80238
property at 8530 Wheatgrass Cir

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8530 Wheatgrass Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 5543 Atchison St

$2,706

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$56

Total Monthly Price
$2,706

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5543 Atchison St

DenverCO80239
property at 8388 E 23rd Ave

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8388 E 23rd Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 7772 E 29th Ave

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7772 E 29th Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 4051 N Orleans St

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4051 N Orleans St

DenverCO80249
property at 21610 E 38th Pl

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

21610 E 38th Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 4494 Davenport Way

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4494 Davenport Way

DenverCO80239
property at 5040 N Andes St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5040 N Andes St

DenverCO80249
property at 6614 N Ceylon St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6614 N Ceylon St

DenverCO80249
property at 1470 S Quebec Way

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1470 S Quebec Way

DenverCO80231
property at 9434 Ashbury Cir

$2,799

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799

Total Monthly Price
$2,799

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9434 Ashbury Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 661 S Fulton St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

661 S Fulton St

DenverCO80247
property at 9558 Pearl Cir

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

9558 Pearl Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 9370 Las Ramblas Ct

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9370 Las Ramblas Ct

ParkerCO80134
property at 18660 E 47th Ave

$2,835

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,835

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

18660 E 47th Ave

DenverCO80249
property at 19389 E 41st Pl

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19389 E 41st Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 8100 E Union Ave

$2,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8100 E Union Ave

DenverCO80237
property at 9178 E Kansas Ave

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9178 E Kansas Ave

DenverCO80247
property at 14623 E 51st Pl

$2,870

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,870

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

14623 E 51st Pl

DenverCO80239
property at 19192 E Chaffee Pl

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19192 E Chaffee Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 9120 E Nassau Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9120 E Nassau Ave

DenverCO80237
property at 4103 N Malta St

$2,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4103 N Malta St

DenverCO80249
property at 20102 E 40th Pl

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 16

20102 E 40th Pl

DenverCO80249
property at 10028 E 28th Ave

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 8

10028 E 28th Ave

DenverCO80238
property at 9501 E Alabama Cir

$2,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975

Total Monthly Price
$2,975

2 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9501 E Alabama Cir

DenverCO80247
property at 5772 S Netherland St

$2,976

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,919
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,976

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5772 S Netherland St

CentennialCO80015

Frequently Asked Questions about Aurora

What type of rentals are currently available in Aurora?

There are currently 985 Apartments for Rent in Aurora, CO with pricing that ranges from $745 to $11,025. There are also 679 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Aurora ranging from $500 to $12,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Aurora?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Aurora ranges from $500 to $12,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,568.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Aurora?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Aurora range from $750 to $10,046, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,595 to $5,400. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $900 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,032.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO

Written by: Marie McGinnis

Denver is a beautiful city with ample opportunities for outdoor recreation and a wide variety of housing options. As your ApartmentHomeLiving.