Apartments for Rent in Bloomington, MN Under $1,500 (182 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
8811 Blaisdell Ave S
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

8811 Blaisdell Ave S

8811 Blaisdell Ave SBloomington, MN 55420
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cedar Gate
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Cedar Gate

8300 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Winston Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Winston Apartments

9101 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nicollet Court
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Nicollet Court

8901-8917 Wentworth Ave SBloomington, MN 55420
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2021 W 90th St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

2021 W 90th St

2021 W 90th StBloomington, MN 55431
close
View Me
Cedar Cliff Village
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Cedar Cliff Village

9250 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodland Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Woodland Apartments

1819 Old Shakopee RdBloomington, MN 55431
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cedar Court Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Cedar Court Apartments

9005-9045 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Morgan Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Morgan Apartments

10000-10024 Morgan Ave SBloomington, MN 55431
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pendleton Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Pendleton Apartments

9101-9115 S Penn AveBloomington, MN 55431
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Richland Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,505
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Richland Court Apartments

1300-1328 E 78th StRichfield, MN 55423
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Edina Park
$1,430 - $2,155
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $2,155

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $2,155
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Edina Park

4480 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$1,389 - $4,624
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $4,620
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,389 - $4,624
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $1,774
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349 - $1,770
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parklawn Estates

4141 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oakleaf Townhomes
$1,340 - $1,985
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340 - $1,985

Total Monthly Price
$1,340 - $1,985
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakleaf Townhomes

12213 17th Ave SBurnsville, MN 55337
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Twelve 501 Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $2,067
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $2,067

Total Monthly Price
$1,315 - $2,067
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

12501 Portland Ave SBurnsville, MN 55337
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parklawn Manor
$1,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parklawn Manor

4000 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avana West Park
$1,290 - $7,901
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $7,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana West Park

429 E Travelers TrlBurnsville, MN 55337
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Novo
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $2,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Novo

2400 W 66th StRichfield, MN 55423
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Heritage Apartments
$1,285 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,285 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Heritage Apartments

3105-3117 Heritage DrEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$1,259 - $2,079
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,259 - $2,079
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Grove Apartments

2525 Williams DrBurnsville, MN 55337
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Concierge
$1,257 - $1,744
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,227 - $1,714
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,257 - $1,744
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concierge

7620 Penn Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Silver Bell Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,233 - $1,563
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,229 - $1,559
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Bell Apartments

2091 Silver Bell RdEagan, MN 55122
Rent Specials
$1,229
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portland Terrace

7232 Portland AveRichfield, MN 55423
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bayberry Place
$1,216 - $1,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,690
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bayberry Place

3395 Yankee Doodle LnEagan, MN 55121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Riley
$1,207 - $1,969
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,207 - $1,969

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riley

600 W 64th St WRichfield, MN 55423
55+ Active Adult
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Bloomington

How much are Studio apartments in Bloomington?