Furnished Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,300 (331 Rentals) Page 6 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Boston, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

close
View Me
Avalon at Assembly Row
Rent Specials
$2,628 - $5,378
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565 - $5,315
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,628 - $5,378
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$2,586 - $7,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,586 - $7,341

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevate

One Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HighPoint
Rent Specials
$2,537 - $5,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,502 - $5,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HighPoint

12 Highpoint CirQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$2,495 - $4,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430 - $4,665
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $4,730
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Norwood

155 Lenox StNorwood, MA 02062
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avalon Quincy
Rent Specials
$2,453 - $4,023
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390 - $3,960
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,453 - $4,023
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Quincy

229 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,432 - $3,334
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,417 - $3,319
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,432 - $3,334
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
238 School St
$2,400 - $3,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $3,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,400 - $3,200
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1

238 School St

238 School StSomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
close
View Me
eaves Quincy
$2,398 - $3,297
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335 - $3,234
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,398 - $3,297
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

eaves Quincy

150 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Currents on the Charles
$2,341 - $3,267
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,326 - $3,252
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,341 - $3,267
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Currents on the Charles

36 River StWaltham, MA 02453
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1943 DOT Ave
Rent Specials
$1,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1943 DOT Ave

1943 Dorchester AveDorchester, MA 02124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
17 Quincy St, Unit 2, Unit 2
$1,850
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

17 Quincy St, Unit 2, Unit 2

17 Quincy StSomerville, MA 02143
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
525 LINC
Rent Specials
$1,795 - $3,567
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

525 LINC

525 Lincoln StAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$1,600 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,550
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Sep 1

Cambridge Ivy Inn

50-52 Irving StCambridge, MA 02138
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
81 Morton Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2
$1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1