Apartments for Rent in the Westlake Village Neighborhood of Broomfield, CO (140 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,306 - $1,852
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $1,820
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyview Apartment Homes

1420 W 116th AveWestminster, CO 80234
Rent Specials
$1,051 - $1,629
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,013 - $1,591
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vega

11801 Washington StNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village at Thorncreek
$1,434 - $2,833
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,434 - $2,833

Total Monthly Price
$1,434 - $2,833
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at Thorncreek

12929 Washington StThornton, CO 80241
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Square
Rent Specials
$1,430 - $3,280
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $3,275
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Square

14770 Orchard PkyWestminster, CO 80023
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canyon Reserve at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,496 - $2,456
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,490 - $2,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

2890 W 116th PlWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reserve at Northglenn
$1,251 - $1,809
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,251 - $1,809

Total Monthly Price
$1,251 - $1,809
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reserve at Northglenn

11450 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Rent Specials
$1,546 - $4,182
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,526 - $4,162
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carrick Bend

11525 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkhouse Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,060
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Webster Lake Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,266 - $2,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,101 - $2,604
Required Monthly Fees
$165

Total Monthly Price
$1,266 - $2,769
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Webster Lake Apartments

11701 N Washington StNorthglenn, CO 80233
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Tenzing
$1,607 - $8,280
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $8,242
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tenzing

11674 N Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brodie
$1,616 - $2,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $2,975
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,616 - $2,981
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brodie

2311 Park Center DrWestminster, CO 80234
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westbury Apartments
$1,159 - $2,265
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,079 - $2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,159 - $2,265
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westbury Apartments

11590 Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $2,096
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,419 - $2,080
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironwood at the Ranch

11705 Decatur StWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Canyon Chase
Rent Specials
$1,474 - $2,752
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $2,704
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Chase

400 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red Hawk Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,598 - $4,582
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,573 - $4,557
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red Hawk Ranch

12150 Washington Center PkyThornton, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 11853 Bradburn Blvd

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

11853 Bradburn Blvd

WestminsterCO80031
property at 12963 Grant Cir E

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12963 Grant Cir E

ThorntonCO80241
property at 11483 Knox Ct

$3,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11483 Knox Ct

WestminsterCO80031
property at 1145 W 112th Ave

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1145 W 112th Ave, Unit B, Unit B

1145 W 112th Ave
WestminsterCO80234
property at 12943 Lafayette St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price22 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 15

12943 Lafayette St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 1424 W 132nd Pl

$3,340

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,340

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1424 W 132nd Pl

WestminsterCO80234
property at 446 W 116th Pl

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

446 W 116th Pl

NorthglennCO80234
property at 13131 Raritan Ct

$3,130

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,130

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13131 Raritan Ct

WestminsterCO80234
property at 11391 Navajo Cir

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11391 Navajo Cir

WestminsterCO80234
property at 1460 W 134th Pl

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

1460 W 134th Pl

WestminsterCO80234
property at 1331 W 132nd Pl

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1331 W 132nd Pl

WestminsterCO80234
property at 1099 W 133rd Way

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 10

1099 W 133rd Way

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12486 N Lipan Ct

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

12486 N Lipan Ct

WestminsterCO80234
property at 11854 Vrain St

$3,480

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,480

Total Monthly Price
$3,480

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11854 Vrain St

WestminsterCO80031
property at 12133 N Melody Dr

$1,491

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,491

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12133 N Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12141 Melody Dr

$1,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,740

Total Monthly Price
$1,740

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12141 Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 4395 W 117th Ct

$3,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

4 Bedroom, 2.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4395 W 117th Ct

WestminsterCO80031
property at 12103 N Melody Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12103 N Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12108 Melody Dr

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12108 Melody Dr

DenverCO80234
property at 12141 Bannock St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12141 Bannock St

WestminsterCO80234

Frequently Asked Questions about Westlake Village

How much are Studio apartments in Westlake Village?

There are currently 11 Studio Apartments in Westlake Village with rent ranges from $1,430 to $2,549 with an average price of $1,677.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Westlake Village Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Westlake Village ranges from $820 to $3,168 with an average monthly rent of $1,707.