3 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Commerce City, CO (86 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,600 - $2,675
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,690 - $2,675
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Range at Reunion

15068 E 103rd PlCommerce City, CO 80022
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park
Rent Specials
$3,026 - $3,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,026 - $3,299

Total Monthly Price
$3,026 - $3,299
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

6230 Glencoe StCommerce City, CO 80022
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Enclave Apartments
$2,708
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $2,708
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Enclave Apartments

9627 E 105th PlCommerce City, CO 80640
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 9260 Rifle St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 6

9260 Rifle St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10459 Worchester Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10459 Worchester Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10048 Atchinson Ct

$2,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10048 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 18009 E 99th Pl

$3,250

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

18009 E 99th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 10070 Atchinson Ct

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 16360 E 106th Way

$3,146

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,089
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,146

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

16360 E 106th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 15645 E 99th Ave

$2,944

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,944

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15645 E 99th Ave

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13823 E 104th Pl

$3,020

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13823 E 104th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 9500 E 112th Dr

$3,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,540

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9500 E 112th Dr

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 13937 E 105th Pl

$2,976

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,919
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,976

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13937 E 105th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10239 Southlawn Cir

$3,466

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,409
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,466

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10239 Southlawn Cir

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10994 Uvalda St

$3,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,005

Total Monthly Price
$3,005

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10994 Uvalda St

Commerce CityCO80022

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 11250 Florence St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

11250 Florence St

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 15612 E 96th Way

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

15612 E 96th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 16571 E 119th Way

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16571 E 119th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 16183 E 104th Way

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16183 E 104th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13893 E 104th Pl

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13893 E 104th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 11930 Norfolk Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11930 Norfolk Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 12421 E 105th Pl

$3,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$3,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12421 E 105th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Claro at High Point
Rent Specials
$2,399 - $3,176
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,509
Required Monthly Fees
$667

Total Monthly Price
$2,181 - $3,176
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Claro at High Point

6650 N Lisbon StAurora, CO 80019
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Milepost 35
Rent Specials
$3,256 - $3,408
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $3,441

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $3,441
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

MAA Milepost 35

4692 N Beeler CtDenver, CO 80238
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AlfaCharlie
Rent Specials
$2,516 - $3,551
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $3,592
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AlfaCharlie

18799 E 65th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
7575 Town Center
$2,657 - $3,062
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $9,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

7575 Town Center

7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUEDenver, CO 80238
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas
Rent Specials
$960 - $2,886
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$960 - $2,880
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas

2559 31st StDenver, CO 80216
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$2,688 - $3,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,489 - $2,942
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas at Prairie Center
Rent Specials
$2,975 - $3,340
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,419 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,454 - $3,340
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas at Prairie Center

2230 Peregrine DrBrighton, CO 80601
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elements at Prairie Center
Rent Specials
$2,270 - $2,948
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,617 - $2,932
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elements at Prairie Center

3128 Eagle BlvdBrighton, CO 80601
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE Central Park
Rent Specials
$3,426
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $3,426
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

RYE Central Park

2999 Willow StDenver, CO 80238
Rent Specials
$4,413 - $4,763
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $7,129
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

FoundryLine

3750 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
One River North
Rent Specials
$8,274 - $12,964
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,622 - $12,964
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One River North

3930 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour