3 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Commerce City, CO (86 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6297 E 122nd Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

6297 E 122nd Ave

BrightonCO80602
property at 3610 Kearney St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3610 Kearney St

DenverCO80207
property at 2865 Niagara St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2865 Niagara St

DenverCO80207
property at 3415 Larimer St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 5

3415 Larimer St, Unit 101, Unit 101

3415 Larimer St
DenverCO80205
property at 12053 Ivanhoe Cir

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12053 Ivanhoe Cir

BrightonCO80602

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.

property at 11468 River Run Pky

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,140
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11468 River Run Pky

HendersonCO80640
property at 10100 Glencoe Ct

$2,815

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,670
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10100 Glencoe Ct

ThorntonCO80229
property at 15142 E 119th Ave

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15142 E 119th Ave

BrightonCO80603
property at 9241 Albion St

$3,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9241 Albion St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9241 Albion St

$3,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9241 Albion St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9524 Cherry Ln

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

9524 Cherry Ln

ThorntonCO80229

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 9661 Adams St

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,935

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9661 Adams St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 5105-5107 E 34th Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 10524 Dexter Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

10524 Dexter Dr

ThorntonCO80233
property at 9231 Gaylord St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

9231 Gaylord St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 3446 Adams St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3446 Adams St

DenverCO80205
property at 15800 E 121st Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

15800 E 121st Ave

BrightonCO80603
property at 9235 Clermont Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9235 Clermont Dr

ThorntonCO80229

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 3252 Niagara St

$2,716

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$2,716

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3252 Niagara St

DenverCO80207
property at 6614 N Ceylon St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6614 N Ceylon St

DenverCO80249
property at 12245 Locust St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

12245 Locust St

BrightonCO80602
property at 3085 Clermont St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3085 Clermont St

DenverCO80207
property at 5809 Beeler St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

5809 Beeler St

DenverCO80238
property at 4140 Lake St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4140 Lake St

BrightonCO80603
property at 3381 Xenia St

$3,560

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,560

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 8

3381 Xenia St

DenverCO80238
close
View Me
Freight Residences
3 Bedroom Apartments

Freight Residences

3515 Ringsby CtDenver, CO 80216
  • Utilities Included

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

close
View Me
Flora RiNo
3 Bedroom Apartments

Flora RiNo

3500 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Commerce City Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Commerce City with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Commerce City is at North Range Crossings listed at $1,900.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Commerce City Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Commerce City is $2,956.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Commerce City Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Commerce City is a 2,574 square feet unit starting from $13,061 at One River North.

What is the average size for Commerce City 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 3 Bedroom rental in Commerce City is currently 1,617 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources