Apartments for Rent in the Country Club Neighborhood of Denver, CO (2,009 Rentals) Page 4 of 41

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1341 Cook
Rent Specials
$1,554 - $2,235
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $2,010
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 27

1341 Cook

1341 Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
close
View Me
Roman Villa Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,187 - $1,267
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,166 - $1,246
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

Roman Villa Apartments

1300 Clayton StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Jackson
$1,584 - $2,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,574 - $2,700
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Jackson

195 Jackson StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
El Cortez
$925 - $1,485
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $1,485

Total Monthly Price
$925 - $1,485
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

El Cortez

608 E 12th AveDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Mariner
Rent Specials
$754 - $1,065
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,055
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Mariner

1733 Williams StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Houston
$979 - $1,635
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$969 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Houston

815 E 18th AveDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Ascent Uptown
$1,684 - $2,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,674 - $2,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 3

Ascent Uptown

1552-1598 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
close
View Me
Emerson Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,389 - $2,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,379 - $2,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emerson Lofts

777 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Belmore Apartments
Rent Specials
$899 - $2,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$889 - $2,235
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belmore Apartments

1203 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Quayle
Rent Specials
$835 - $1,235
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,200
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$835 - $1,235
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Quayle

49 W First AveDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
1221 N Clarkson St
$1,385 - $1,435
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,385 - $1,435
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1221 N Clarkson St

1221 N Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Pearl Flats
$2,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Pearl Flats

70 S Pearl StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Modera Golden Triangle
$1,762 - $5,929
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,712 - $5,879
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Golden Triangle

1025 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Quin & Nita
Rent Specials
$1,428 - $4,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $4,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quin & Nita

1010 N Santa Fe DrDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Norman
Rent Specials
$1,953 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,953 - $3,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Norman

99 S Downing StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bromwell
Rent Specials
$2,581 - $5,589
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,576 - $5,584
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bromwell

355 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Emery
$889 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$879 - $1,715
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

The Emery

160 S Emerson StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
245 Bannock
Rent Specials
$1,195 - $2,661
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,084 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 26

245 Bannock

245 Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Harvey Allen Apartments
$1,299 - $1,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,289 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Harvey Allen Apartments

205 S Grant StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Leetonia
$1,019 - $1,690
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$784 - $1,455
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Leetonia

1515 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
800 Cherry
Rent Specials
$877 - $1,323
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$839 - $1,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

800 Cherry

800 Cherry StDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1405ra
Rent Specials
$1,405
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,405
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1405ra

1405 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
25gr
$1,215
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,215
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

25gr

25 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bo Apartments
$1,100 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Bo Apartments

1225 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Stone Garden on Birch
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,825
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Garden on Birch

1150 S Birch StDenver, CO 80246
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lafayette Garden
$1,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Lafayette Garden

1330 Lafayette StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
NUVO
$1,600 - $2,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,755
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

NUVO

1211 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
800 Emerson
$1,250 - $1,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,295
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

800 Emerson

800 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
The Thomas Carlyle
$1,174 - $1,530
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,164 - $1,520
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Thomas Carlyle

1010 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
1065 Colorado Blvd
$2,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1065 Colorado Blvd

1065 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Country Club

How much are Studio apartments in Country Club?

There are currently 1,072 Studio Apartments in Country Club with rent ranges from $750 to $6,357 with an average price of $1,579.