Apartments for Rent in the Lowry Field Neighborhood of Denver, CO (70 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,519 - $4,419
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,295
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,519 - $4,419
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alas Over Lowry

82 N Uinta WayDenver, CO 80230
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT Lowry
$1,509 - $3,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

IMT Lowry

8155 E Fairmount DrDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Harper
$974 - $2,684
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$974 - $2,684

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Harper

8680 E Alameda AveDenver, CO 80247
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,546 - $3,401
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,546 - $3,401
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avia Lowry
$1,696 - $10,046
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avia Lowry

9649 E 5th AveDenver, CO 80230
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lowry North
Rent Specials
$1,498 - $4,134
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $4,134

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lowry North

8001 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lowry Park
Rent Specials
$1,326 - $2,918
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290 - $2,882
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lowry Park

8501 E Alameda AveDenver, CO 80230
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ARIUM at Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,691 - $4,309
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $3,898
Required Monthly Fees
$411

Total Monthly Price
$1,691 - $4,309
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARIUM at Lowry

10000 E Alameda AveDenver, CO 80247
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

property at 9380 E Center Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9380 E Center Ave, Unit 6D, Unit 6D

9380 E Center Ave
DenverCO80247
property at 841 Uinta Way

$4,993

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,945
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$4,993

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

841 Uinta Way

DenverCO80230
property at 841 Uinta Way

$4,993

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,945
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$4,993

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

841 Uinta Way

DenverCO80230
property at 7525 E 1st Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7525 E 1st Pl

DenverCO80230
property at 8200 E 8th Ave

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8200 E 8th Ave

DenverCO80230
property at 199 Quebec St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

199 Quebec St

DenverCO80220

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 8600 E Alameda Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8600 E Alameda Ave

DenverCO80247
property at 9335 Center Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9335 Center Ave

DenverCO80247
property at 275 Monaco St Pkwy

$3,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

4 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

275 Monaco St Pkwy

DenverCO80220
property at 1129 Dallas St

$795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795

Total Monthly Price
$795

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1129 Dallas St, Unit 1129, Unit 1129

1129 Dallas St
AuroraCO80010

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.