Apartments near Lake Middle School in Denver, CO (288 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Cirrus
$1,256 - $2,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $2,764
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,256 - $2,805
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cirrus

1590 Grove StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$300

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,595
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2525 Eliot Street Apartments

2525 Eliot StDenver, CO 80211
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Revival on Platte
Rent Specials
$1,402 - $3,243
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,161
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Revival on Platte

2506 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alta Mile High
Rent Specials
$1,488 - $3,388
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $3,340
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta Mile High

1450 Morrison RdDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1919 Mile High
Rent Specials
$1,258 - $5,325
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,252 - $5,319
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1919 Mile High

1919 Mile High Stadium CirDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
X at Sloans
Rent Specials
$1,170 - $2,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $2,639
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,170 - $2,654
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

X at Sloans

1516-1552 Xavier StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alpine Flats
Rent Specials
$954 - $1,689
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$926 - $1,661
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alpine Flats

645 Wolff StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sol Apartments
$1,539 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,539 - $2,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sol Apartments

2699 W 10th AveDenver, CO 80204
Rent Specials
$2,146 - $6,462
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,136 - $6,452
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

1650 N Raleigh StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1515 Flats
$1,179 - $2,162
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,164 - $2,147
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,179 - $2,162
Studio Apartments Available Now

1515 Flats

1515 Vrain StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sloan's Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,135 - $1,435
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$785 - $1,085
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Sloan's Place Apartments

1540 Sheridan BlvdDenver, CO 80214
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
close
View Me
Treeline Denver
Rent Specials
$1,221 - $2,900
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Treeline Denver

1722 Grove StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wilder
Rent Specials
$1,654 - $2,898
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,793
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wilder

1521 N Hooker StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mile High Place
$1,289 - $2,585
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $2,575
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mile High Place

1586 Hooker StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$1,827 - $2,770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,786 - $2,729
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

2424 Alcott StDenver, CO 80211
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luxe at Mile High
$1,496 - $2,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luxe at Mile High

3200 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Turntable Studios
Rent Specials
$1,026 - $2,390
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $2,357
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Turntable Studios

1975 Mile High Stadium CirDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Signalmen
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $1,936
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $1,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Signalmen

1259 Newton StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1275 Winona Ct, Unit E, Unit E
$1,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1275 Winona Ct, Unit E, Unit E

1275 Winona CtDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Zocalo Condominiums
Studio Apartments

Zocalo Condominiums

2195 Decatur StDenver, CO 80211
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
2801 W 23rd Ave
Studio Apartments

2801 W 23rd Ave

2801 W 23rd AveDenver, CO 80211
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Highland Hall
2 Bedroom Apartments

Highland Hall

2931 W 25th AveDenver, CO 80211
In Attendance Zone
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2415 Decatur St
2 Bedroom Apartments

2415 Decatur St

2415 Decatur StDenver, CO 80211
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Tenn on the Park
3 Bedroom Apartments

Tenn on the Park

1230-1248 Tennyson StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
3300 W 19th Ave
Studio Apartments

3300 W 19th Ave

3300 W 19th AveDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
1650 Julian St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1650 Julian St

1650 Julian StDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
1805 Irving St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1805 Irving St