Apartments near I-25-Broadway-E Line in Denver, CO (818 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,058 - $16,307
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,058 - $16,307

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Country Club Towers

1101 E Bayaud AveDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,289 - $10,111
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $10,096
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,289 - $10,111
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Alameda Station

415 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Golden Triangle
Rent Specials
$1,808 - $5,013
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,744 - $4,949
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Golden Triangle

855 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Oso Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,319 - $3,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,309 - $3,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oso Apartments

1900 S Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hanover Evans Station
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $4,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,538 - $4,196
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hanover Evans Station

1933 S Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alexan Evans Station
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $2,970
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan Evans Station

2121 S BroadwayDenver, CO 80210
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avalon Governors Park
Rent Specials
$1,363 - $2,988
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,261 - $2,886
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,363 - $2,988
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Governors Park

200 E 7th AveDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Jayne
Rent Specials
$1,555 - $4,118
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $4,118

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jayne

360 Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Overland
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $4,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,165 - $4,001
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Overland

2065 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Speer Blvd
$1,222 - $5,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,191 - $5,494
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Speer Blvd

255-295 E Speer BlvdDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive 800 Penn
$1,347 - $6,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,338 - $6,039
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,347 - $6,048
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arrive 800 Penn

800 Pennsylvania StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $2,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,689
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

828 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
University Lofts
$835 - $3,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$835 - $3,000

Total Monthly Price
$835 - $3,000
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

University Lofts

2373 E Evans AveDenver, CO 80210
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
757 Grant
$1,294 - $2,005
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 2

757 Grant

757 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
One Observatory Park
Rent Specials
$1,710 - $10,030
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Observatory Park

2360 E Evans AveDenver, CO 80210
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aura Arts District
$1,473 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,245
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aura Arts District

505 N Lipan StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
AMLI Broadway Park
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $5,430
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $5,390
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,655 - $5,430
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SoBo Station
Rent Specials
$1,794 - $3,208
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,756 - $3,170
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SoBo Station

500 W Cedar AveDenver, CO 80223
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Henry
$1,576 - $3,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $3,890
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Henry

201 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80210
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,872 - $3,372
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,761 - $3,261
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Wash Park

90 S Logan StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadway Plaza Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,150 - $1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,600
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadway Plaza Lofts

2330 BroadwayDenver, CO 80205
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
SB1K
Rent Specials
$1,529 - $2,429
Plus Fees
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SB1K

1000 S Broadway StDenver, CO 80209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Logan Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,058 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,048 - $2,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 14

Logan Terrace

15 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Modera West Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,828 - $5,569
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,778 - $5,519
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera West Wash Park

400 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Northwood
Rent Specials
$1,309 - $1,585
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $1,575
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Northwood

534 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,646 - $3,506
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $3,506
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulevard Apartments

150 W 9th AveDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
15 Washington
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

15 Washington

15 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Verra Apartments
$1,249 - $1,675
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $1,665
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verra Apartments

20-30 S Washington StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Continental Court
Rent Specials
$1,039 - $2,930
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $2,886
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Continental Court

3125-3129 W Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80219
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chill Apartments
$1,054 - $1,495
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chill Apartments

66 S Clarkson StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
MOTO
$1,299 - $2,305
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,289 - $2,295