Apartments near East Haven Plaza in East Haven, CT (281 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,450
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tivoli Gardens

216 Laurel StEast Haven, CT 06512
Senior Living
  • Verified
close
View Me
Parkwood Apartments
$1,250 - $1,800
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,800
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkwood Apartments

38 High StEast Haven, CT 06512
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Autumn Ridge
$1,486 - $1,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,461 - $1,535
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,486 - $1,560
Studio Apartments Available Now

Autumn Ridge

90 Gerrish AveEast Haven, CT 06512
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
510 Main
$1,514 - $2,673
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,489 - $2,648
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $2,673
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

510 Main

510-520 Main StEast Haven, CT 06512
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
529 Main St
2 Bedroom Apartments

529 Main St

529 Main StEast Haven, CT 06512
close
View Me
449-451 Main St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

449-451 Main St

449-451 Main StEast Haven, CT 06512
close
View Me
87 Gerrish Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

87 Gerrish Ave

87 Gerrish AveEast Haven, CT 06512
close
View Me
Catherine Commons
1 Bedroom Apartments

Catherine Commons

125 Main StEast Haven, CT 06512
Senior Living
close
View Me
50 Vista Dr
Studio Apartments

50 Vista Dr

50 Vista DrEast Haven, CT 06512
close
View Me
East Farm Village
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

East Farm Village

55 Messina DrEast Haven, CT 06512
Senior Living
close
View Me
Sunfield Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Sunfield Apartments

85 Hemingway AveEast Haven, CT 06512
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Olive & Wooster
Rent Specials
$1,174 - $7,081
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,159 - $7,066
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,174 - $7,081
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olive & Wooster

87 Union StNew Haven, CT 06511
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Twenty Fair
Rent Specials
$2,248 - $5,848
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070 - $5,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Twenty Fair

20-34 Fair StNew Haven, CT 06511
  • Verified
close
View Me
Curio 269
Rent Specials
$1,911 - $4,096
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,881 - $4,066
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,911 - $4,096
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Curio 269

269 Orange StNew Haven, CT 06510
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit Place
Rent Specials
$1,800 - $2,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $2,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,800 - $2,600
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit Place

22 Summit PlBranford, CT 06405
Rent Specials
$1,905 - $2,855
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875 - $2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,905 - $2,855
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Acme Timber Lofts

29-33 Crown StNew Haven, CT 06510
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
360 State
Rent Specials
$2,066 - $8,477
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,951 - $8,362
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

360 State

360 State StNew Haven, CT 06510
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Eli
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $5,445
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $5,445

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eli

227 Church StNew Haven, CT 06510
Rent Specials
$1,975 - $4,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975 - $4,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,975 - $4,450
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Union Apartments New Haven

205 Church StNew Haven, CT 06510
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
35 Eld St
$2,900 - $3,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900 - $3,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,900 - $3,650
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartment Available May 31

35 Eld St

35 Eld StNew Haven, CT 06511

Frequently Asked Questions about East Haven

How much are Studio apartments in East Haven?

There are currently 45 Studio Apartments in East Haven with rent ranges from $1,250 to $2,437 with an average price of $1,629.