2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Erie, CO with Swimming Pool (24 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,285 - $2,692
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,591 - $5,532
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alora Colliers Hill

1300 Colliers ParkwayErie, CO 80516
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Enclave Vista Ridge
Rent Specials
$2,394
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,705 - $3,795
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,802 - $3,892
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enclave Vista Ridge

2802 Ridge View CirErie, CO 80516
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2855 Blue Sky Cir

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

close
View Me
Inkwell at Baseline
Rent Specials
$2,536 - $3,256
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $3,369
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,736 - $3,386
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Inkwell at Baseline

1752 W 167th AveBroomfield, CO 80023
Rent Specials
$2,259 - $2,504
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,632 - $2,824

Total Monthly Price
$1,632 - $2,824
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rowlen Apartments

1151 Springs PlBroomfield, CO 80023
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Grant Row Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,980 - $2,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,668 - $2,938
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grant Row Lofts

14251 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Park40
Rent Specials
$2,250 - $2,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,599
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

Park40

16785 Sheridan PkyBroomfield, CO 80023
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Commons
$2,100 - $2,485
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $3,657
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $3,662
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Commons

663 W 148th AveWestminster, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Finley at Baseline
Rent Specials
$2,924 - $3,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779 - $3,124
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Finley at Baseline

16600 Peak StBroomfield, CO 80023
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Flatirons
Rent Specials
$2,210 - $2,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$86

Total Monthly Price
$1,526 - $3,416
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Avalon Flatirons

235 E South Boulder RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Lafayette
Rent Specials
$2,334 - $3,653
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,743 - $3,640
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,756 - $3,653
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Lafayette

695 S Lafayette DrLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lafayette Station
Rent Specials
$2,036 - $4,976
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795 - $4,976
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lafayette Station

440 Strathmore LnLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arbour Square
Rent Specials
$1,830 - $2,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Arbour Square

14770 Orchard PkyWestminster, CO 80023
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
Savanna Nine Mile
Rent Specials
$2,420 - $2,530
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,780 - $3,185
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,787 - $3,192
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Savanna Nine Mile

2870 Arapahoe RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkhouse Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$2,090 - $2,250
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $3,055
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Affinity at Lafayette 55+
$2,550 - $2,824
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,072 - $2,824

Total Monthly Price
$2,072 - $2,824
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Affinity at Lafayette 55+

860 W Baseline RdLafayette, CO 80026
Rent Specials
$1,821 - $2,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palisade Park

16815 Huron StBroomfield, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fair Wind Condos
2 Bedroom Apartments

Fair Wind Condos

14300 Waterside LnBroomfield, CO 80023

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.