Apartments for Rent in the Falls Hill Neighborhood of Falls Church, VA with Washer/Dryer (103 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2839 Yarling Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2839 Yarling Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 2810 Yarling Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2810 Yarling Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 2844 Yarling Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2844 Yarling Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 444 W Broad St

$2,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975

Total Monthly Price
$2,975

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

444 W Broad St, Unit 619, Unit 619

444 W Broad St
Falls ChurchVA22046
property at 2300 Pimmit Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2300 Pimmit Dr, Unit 308W, Unit 308W

2300 Pimmit Dr
Falls ChurchVA22043
close
View Me
Renaissance 2230
2 Bedroom Apartments

Renaissance 2230

2230 George C Marshall DrFalls Church, VA 22043
close
View Me
Idylwood Towers
2 Bedroom Apartments

Idylwood Towers

2300-2311 Pimmit DrFalls Church, VA 22043
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Spectrum
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Spectrum

444 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
The Oak
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Oak

255 W Falls Station BlvdFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
The Broadway
Studio Apartments

The Broadway

502 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
Broadfalls
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Broadfalls

809 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
Verso Founders Row
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Verso Founders Row

105 Founders AveFalls Church, VA 22046
Senior Living
close
View Me
The Point at Dunn Loring
$2,124 - $3,507
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,101 - $3,484
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$2,124 - $3,507
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Dunn Loring

2677 Avenir PlVienna, VA 22180
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Point at Falls Church
Rent Specials
$2,410 - $5,216
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370 - $5,176
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Falls Church

2121 N Westmoreland StArlington, VA 22213
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Mosaic
$2,097 - $5,533
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,047 - $5,483
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Mosaic

2920 District AveFairfax, VA 22031
Rent Specials
$2,194 - $3,334
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
$94

Total Monthly Price
$2,194 - $3,334
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Mosaic

2987 District AveFairfax, VA 22031
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vita Tysons Corner
Rent Specials
$2,249 - $13,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,228 - $13,729
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vita Tysons Corner

7902 Tysons One PlMcLean, VA 22102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosperity Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,378 - $5,364
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365 - $5,351
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$2,378 - $5,364
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosperity Flats Apartments

2700-2716 Dorr AveFairfax, VA 22031
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Rylan
Rent Specials
$1,880 - $5,485
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850 - $5,455
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,880 - $5,485
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rylan

1768 Old Meadow RdMcLean, VA 22102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Commons of McLean
$2,218 - $4,963
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200 - $4,945
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Commons of McLean

1653 Anderson RdMcLean, VA 22102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 7600 Tremayne Pl

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7600 Tremayne Pl, Unit 107, Unit 107

7600 Tremayne Pl
McLeanVA22102
property at 2750 Gallows Rd

$3,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,385

Studio Rentals

Available Jun 1

2750 Gallows Rd

ViennaVA22180
property at 1751 Pinnacle Dr

$7,354

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,003
Required Monthly Fees
$351

Total Monthly Price
$7,354

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

1751 Pinnacle Dr

TysonsVA22102
property at 2987 District Ave

$3,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,430
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$3,855

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2987 District Ave

FairfaxVA22031
property at 2987 District Ave

$3,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,430
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$3,855

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2987 District Ave

FairfaxVA22031
close
View Me
Regency
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Regency

1800 Old Meadow RdMcLean, VA 22102

Frequently Asked Questions about Falls Hill Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Falls Hill?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Falls Hill with Washer/Dryer is at 8325 Wesleyan St, Unit 8325 Wesleyan St. listed at $1,475.

How much is the average rent for Falls Hill Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Falls Hill with Washer/Dryer is $3,313.

What is the largest Falls Hill Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Falls Hill is a 2,846 square feet unit starting from $2,410 at The Point at Falls Church.

What is the average size for Falls Hill Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in Falls Hill is currently at 664 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro article

A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro