1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Flensburg, MN (30 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Northview Apartments
$1,275 - $1,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,294 - $1,494
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 21

Northview Apartments

810 Roberts RdSartell, MN 56377
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Heritage Village Apartments
$1,115 - $1,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,875
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,115 - $1,890
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1, 2099

Heritage Village Apartments

1531 7th Ave SSartell, MN 56377
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Wobegon Crossings
$1,199 - $1,409
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,730
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,749
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wobegon Crossings

1250 W Railroad AveMelrose, MN 56352
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avon Estates
$1,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,030
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,034
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Avon Estates

451 Winden WayAvon, MN 56310
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Wedgewood
$1,139 - $1,199
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $1,355
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,139 - $1,374
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 14

Wedgewood

701 9th Ave NSartell, MN 56377
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

property at 54 Birch Ave S

$900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

54 Birch Ave S

Maple LakeMN55358
property at 21939 Hillcrest Dr

$1,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,135

Total Monthly Price
$1,135

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21939 Hillcrest Dr

NisswaMN56468
close
View Me
Avonlea Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Avonlea Apartments

1301 5th Ave SELittle Falls, MN 56345
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Greenleaf Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Greenleaf Apartments

222 1st Ave NEEagle Bend, MN 56446
  • Utilities Included

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

close
View Me
Meadowlark Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Meadowlark Apartments

200 Country Club RdMelrose, MN 56352
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Eastwood Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Eastwood Apartments