Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Flensburg, MN (40 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Flensburg that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Northview Apartments
$1,294 - $1,494
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,294 - $1,494
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 21

Northview Apartments

810 Roberts RdSartell, MN 56377
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Heritage Village Apartments
$1,115 - $1,890
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,875
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,115 - $1,890
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage Village Apartments

1531 7th Ave SSartell, MN 56377
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Wobegon Crossings
$1,218 - $1,749
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,730
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,749
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wobegon Crossings

1250 W Railroad AveMelrose, MN 56352
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkview Apartments
$940 - $1,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,090

Total Monthly Price
$940 - $1,090
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Parkview Apartments

535 6th StAvon, MN 56310
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avon Estates
$1,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,030
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,034
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Avon Estates

451 Winden WayAvon, MN 56310
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Wedgewood
$1,139 - $1,374
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $1,355
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,139 - $1,374
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 14

Wedgewood

701 9th Ave NSartell, MN 56377
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1504 Oakridge Rd SW

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1504 Oakridge Rd SW

PillagerMN56473
property at 205 4th Ave N

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 29

205 4th Ave N

SartellMN56377
property at 207 4th Ave N

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 29

207 4th Ave N

SartellMN56377
property at 209 4th Ave N

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 29

209 4th Ave N

SartellMN56377
property at 4993 Brentwood Rd

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4993 Brentwood Rd

BaxterMN56425
property at 222 19th Ave N

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

6 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

222 19th Ave N

St. CloudMN56303
property at 1819 Norwood St

$855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$855