Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Granville, MA (31 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Granville that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Station 280
Rent Specials
$2,316 - $3,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,966 - $3,466
Required Monthly Fees
$350

Total Monthly Price
$2,316 - $3,816
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Station 280

280 Salmon Brook StGranby, CT 06035
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grand Meadows
Rent Specials
$3,720 - $4,870
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,550 - $4,700
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$3,720 - $4,870
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grand Meadows

1 Bramble Bush CirEast Granby, CT 06026
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Mill Commons
Rent Specials
$3,459 - $3,959
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,374 - $3,874
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$3,459 - $3,959
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mill Commons

1 Millers WaySimsbury, CT 06070
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pointe at Dorset Crossing
$1,947 - $2,947
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,897 - $2,897
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,947 - $2,947
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pointe at Dorset Crossing

55 Dorset Crossing DrSimsbury, CT 06070
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Bigelow Commons
$1,591 - $3,971
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $3,955
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $3,971
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bigelow Commons

55 Main StEnfield, CT 06082
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
The Willows
Rent Specials
$2,147 - $2,188
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,147 - $2,188

Total Monthly Price
$2,147 - $2,188
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Willows

19 Lockhouse RdWestfield, MA 01085
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 41-43 High St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Aug 1

41-43 High St

AgawamMA01001
property at 14 Sheridan St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

14 Sheridan St

ChicopeeMA01020
property at 1155 Dickinson St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1155 Dickinson St

SpringfieldMA01108
close
View Me
Lansdowne Place
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Lansdowne Place

38 Thomas StWestfield, MA 01085
  • Smoke Free

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs