Apartments for Rent in Greenwich, CT (657 Rentals) Page 2 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 96 Indian Head Rd

$27,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$27,500

Total Monthly Price
$27,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

96 Indian Head Rd

GreenwichCT06878
property at 47 Carriglea Dr

$30,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$30,000

Total Monthly Price
$30,000

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

47 Carriglea Dr

GreenwichCT06878
property at 59 Cat Rock Rd

$39,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$39,500

Total Monthly Price
$39,500

6 Bedroom, 9 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

59 Cat Rock Rd

GreenwichCT06807
property at 556 Riversville Rd

$45,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$45,000

Total Monthly Price
$45,000

6 Bedroom, 8 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

556 Riversville Rd

GreenwichCT06831
property at 378 Taconic Rd

$49,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$49,500

Total Monthly Price
$49,500

5 Bedroom, 7 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

378 Taconic Rd

GreenwichCT06831
property at 111 Stanwich Rd

$15,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$15,500

Total Monthly Price
$15,500

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

111 Stanwich Rd

GreenwichCT06830
property at 71 Bruce Park Ave

$17,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$17,500

Total Monthly Price
$17,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

71 Bruce Park Ave

GreenwichCT06830
property at 24 Hollow Wood Ln

$4,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,850

Total Monthly Price
$4,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

24 Hollow Wood Ln, Unit 2, Unit 2

24 Hollow Wood Ln
GreenwichCT06831
property at 409 Greenwich Ave

$11,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,000

Total Monthly Price
$11,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

409 Greenwich Ave, Unit A, Unit A

409 Greenwich Ave
GreenwichCT06830
close
View Me
Beacon Harbor Point
$2,495 - $4,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $4,145
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $4,245
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Beacon Harbor Point

1 Harbor Point RdStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allure @ Harbor Point
$2,845 - $5,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745 - $5,785
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,845 - $5,885
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

Allure @ Harbor Point

850 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Julius
Rent Specials
$2,637 - $4,777
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530 - $4,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Julius

777 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
18 Dock Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,982 - $6,680
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,882 - $6,580
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,982 - $6,680
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

18 Dock Apartments

18 Dock StStamford, CT 06902
Rent Specials
$2,593 - $9,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,493 - $9,070
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,593 - $9,170
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher

150 Broad StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Escape
$3,695 - $6,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595 - $6,195
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,695 - $6,295
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escape

880 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
NV @ Harbor Point
$2,915 - $4,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815 - $4,255
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,915 - $4,355
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

NV @ Harbor Point

100-110 Commons Park NStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Wescott Apartments
$1,875 - $4,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,875 - $4,575
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wescott Apartments

1450 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
66 Summer Street
Rent Specials
$2,705 - $4,412
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605 - $4,312
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,705 - $4,412
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

66 Summer Street

66 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Rent Specials
$2,348 - $6,533
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TGM Anchor Point

150 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
121 Towne Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,275 - $5,000
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

121 Towne Apartments

121 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Infinity Harbor Point
$2,650 - $5,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500 - $5,200
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$2,650 - $5,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Infinity Harbor Point

201 Commons Park SStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Prospect Park
$2,230 - $4,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190 - $4,495
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,230 - $4,535
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prospect Park

65-77 Prospect StStamford, CT 06901
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Smyth
$3,019 - $12,326
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,939 - $12,246
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,019 - $12,326
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Smyth

100 Tresser BlvdStamford, CT 06901
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harbor Landing
Rent Specials
$2,522 - $10,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,422 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harbor Landing

28 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Metro Green Terrace
$2,601 - $3,304
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,601 - $3,304

Total Monthly Price
$2,601 - $3,304
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Metro Green Terrace

695 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06902
Rent Specials
$2,755 - $3,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625 - $3,650
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$2,755 - $3,780
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bedford Hall

545-573 Bedford StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
750 Summer Street
$3,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,450
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

750 Summer Street

750 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer House
Rent Specials
$2,522 - $4,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,352 - $4,345
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,522 - $4,515
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer House

184 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sofi Parc Grove
$2,470 - $5,416
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465 - $5,411
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sofi Parc Grove

200 Broad StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Residences on Bedford
$1,793 - $3,955
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,793 - $3,955

Total Monthly Price
$1,793 - $3,955
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Residences on Bedford

1425-1435 Bedford StStamford, CT 06905
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parallel 41
$2,589 - $4,284
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500 - $4,195
Required Monthly Fees
$89

Total Monthly Price
$2,589 - $4,284
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parallel 41

1340 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element One
Rent Specials
$2,908 - $5,557
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,801 - $5,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element One

111 Morgan StStamford, CT 06905
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Anthem @ Harbor Point
$3,600 - $8,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500 - $7,995
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,600 - $8,095
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Anthem @ Harbor Point

2 Harbor Point Rd SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Opus @ Harbor Point
$3,715 - $7,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,565 - $7,195
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$3,715 - $7,345
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

Opus @ Harbor Point

900 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The One Atlantic
Rent Specials
$2,115 - $3,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075 - $3,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,115 - $3,840
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

The One Atlantic

1 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Park Square West
$2,065 - $3,865
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000 - $3,800
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,065 - $3,865
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Park Square West

101 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Postmark Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,018 - $4,979
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985 - $4,946
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Postmark Apartments

301 Commons Park SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,301 - $5,361
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,181 - $5,241
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

75 Tresser BlvdStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vault Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,538 - $4,941
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505 - $4,908
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vault Apartments

120 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Greenwich

How much are Studio apartments in Greenwich?

There are currently 215 Studio Apartments in Greenwich with rent ranges from $1,650 to $4,267 with an average price of $2,557.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Greenwich Apartments for rent?