1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hamburg, MN (49 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
613 Park Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

613 Park Ave

613 Park AveHamburg, MN 55339
close
View Me
Fenview Flats
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $1,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,480 - $2,655
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fenview Flats

1600 Clover Ridge DrChaska, MN 55318
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Juniper
Rent Specials
$1,660 - $1,968
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $3,377
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 23

Juniper

4701 Kings Point RoadMinnetrista, MN 55331
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Rowe
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $2,337
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $3,796
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rowe

7980 Rose StVictoria, MN 55386
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Carver Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,458 - $3,608
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,458 - $4,103
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,538 - $4,183
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Carver Apartments

3200 Clover Ridge drChaska, MN 55318
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Uptown Apartments
$1,444 - $1,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,384 - $2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $2,250
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Uptown Apartments

233 S Olive StWaconia, MN 55387
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Victoria Flats
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $1,740
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Victoria Flats

1699 Steiger Lake LnVictoria, MN 55386
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
Springs at McKnight Lake
Rent Specials
$1,684 - $2,062
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,765
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at McKnight Lake

3 Oakridge DrChaska, MN 55318
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Otto
Rent Specials
$1,361 - $1,551
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,361 - $2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,369 - $2,638
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Otto

601 Industrial Blvd WWaconia, MN 55387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake Jonathan Flats
Rent Specials
$1,675 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,140
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Jonathan Flats

3000 N Chestnut StChaska, MN 55318
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
AbleLight Village
$1,805 - $1,855
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,855
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

AbleLight Village

1519 82nd StVictoria, MN 55386
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $1,720
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,524 - $2,424
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chaska Place Apartments

325 Engler BlvdChaska, MN 55318
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

property at 561 S Elk St

$1,195 - $1,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

561 S Elk St

Belle PlaineMN56011

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

close
View Me
Autumn Glen Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Autumn Glen Apartments

822 W Main St WArlington, MN 55307
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Linden Wood Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Linden Wood Apartments

215 Linden Ave WWinsted, MN 55395
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Vista Ridge