Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (787 Rentals) Page 4 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 288 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 57 Lk Blf Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

57 Lk Blf Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 290 Austin Bellerose Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

290 Austin Bellerose Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 256 Horizon Pointe Cir

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

256 Horizon Pointe Cir

HendersonNV89012
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2624 Ridgewater Cir

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2624 Ridgewater Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 372 Clown Creek St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

372 Clown Creek St

HendersonNV89014
property at 2514 Quail Canyon Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2514 Quail Canyon Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 151 Kachina Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

151 Kachina Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 641 Solitude Point Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

641 Solitude Point Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 7192 Shimmering Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7192 Shimmering Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 2637 Marvel Astoria St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2637 Marvel Astoria St

HendersonNV89044
property at 1009 Black Olive St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1009 Black Olive St

HendersonNV89002
property at 1752 Strada Nathan

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1752 Strada Nathan

HendersonNV89011
property at 271 Bluefield Ln

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

271 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 726 Aloe Yucca Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

726 Aloe Yucca Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 753 Maranello St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

753 Maranello St

HendersonNV89052
property at 684 Moonlight Stroll St

$2,565

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

684 Moonlight Stroll St

HendersonNV89002
property at 160 Deanna Way

$2,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,556

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

160 Deanna Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 1590 Mustang Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1590 Mustang Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 1404 Pullman Pointe Ct

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1404 Pullman Pointe Ct

HendersonNV89012
property at 1025 Viale Placenza Pl

$2,526

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,526

Total Monthly Price
$2,526

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1025 Viale Placenza Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 132 Charmante Tulip Ln

$2,520

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

132 Charmante Tulip Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 1166 Picked Petal Ct

$2,506

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,506

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1166 Picked Petal Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 258 Buckskin St

$2,506

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,506

Total Monthly Price
$2,506

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 18

258 Buckskin St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2609 Arimo Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2609 Arimo Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2570 Downeyville Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2570 Downeyville Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 2520 Machado Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2520 Machado Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2050 W Warm Springs Rd

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2050 W Warm Springs Rd

HendersonNV89014
property at 3145 Ecking Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

3145 Ecking Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 3543 Brittoli Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

3543 Brittoli Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 908 Lynne Harbor Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

908 Lynne Harbor Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 783 Crest Valley Pl

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

783 Crest Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2460 Calvert City Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2460 Calvert City Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2716 Peekskill Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2716 Peekskill Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 988 Via Del Campo

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

988 Via Del Campo

HendersonNV89011
property at 2565 Leighton Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2565 Leighton Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 3141 Diamond Crest Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3141 Diamond Crest Ln

HendersonNV89052
property at 20 Via Mantova

$2,500 - $3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

20 Via Mantova

HendersonNV89011
property at 707 Honeybee Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

707 Honeybee Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 263 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

263 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 274 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

274 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 1866 Via Delle Arti

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1866 Via Delle Arti

HendersonNV89044

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article