Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (787 Rentals) Page 2 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2609 Chateau Clermont St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2609 Chateau Clermont St

HendersonNV89044
property at 110 Ibiza Lk Dr

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

110 Ibiza Lk Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 276 Homeward Way

$3,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

276 Homeward Way

HendersonNV89011
property at 1520 Vía Cassia

$3,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1520 Vía Cassia

HendersonNV89052
property at 2364 Belvedere Dr

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2364 Belvedere Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 549 Brigadier St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

549 Brigadier St

HendersonNV89002
property at 8 Barton Spring Cir

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8 Barton Spring Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 933 Everest Peak Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

933 Everest Peak Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 34 Stone Cress Dr

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

34 Stone Cress Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 55 Alta Cascata Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

55 Alta Cascata Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 43 Braelinn Dr

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

43 Braelinn Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 3354 Via Strada St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3354 Via Strada St

HendersonNV89044
property at 237 Hanley Way

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

237 Hanley Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 973 Via Stellato St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

973 Via Stellato St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1009 Bluebell Brook St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1009 Bluebell Brook St

HendersonNV89052
property at 711 Easter Lily Pl

$3,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,070

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

711 Easter Lily Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 544 Teovani St

$3,062

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,062

Total Monthly Price
$3,062

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

544 Teovani St

HendersonNV89052
property at 168 Rolling Cove Ave

$3,050

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

168 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1342 Temporale Dr

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1342 Temporale Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2678 African Violet Ave

$3,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,025

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2678 African Violet Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 1004 Crescent Falls St

$3,020

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1004 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 348 Badinerie St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

348 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015
property at 116 Ibiza Lk Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

116 Ibiza Lk Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 261 McNerney Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

261 McNerney Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 125 Mauve St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

125 Mauve St

HendersonNV89012
property at 73 Atrani Bay Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

73 Atrani Bay Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 801 Carberry Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

801 Carberry Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 7 Annadale Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7 Annadale Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 2139 Twin Falls Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2139 Twin Falls Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 1137 Evergreen Cove St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

1137 Evergreen Cove St

HendersonNV89011
property at 254 Windsong Echo Dr

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

254 Windsong Echo Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 85 Cathedral Wash Pl

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,940

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

85 Cathedral Wash Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 2542 Findlater St

$2,905

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2542 Findlater St

HendersonNV89044
property at 530 Preston Crst St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

530 Preston Crst St

HendersonNV89011
property at 878 Benning St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

878 Benning St

HendersonNV89011
property at 155 Fulgora St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

155 Fulgora St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2465 Belt Buckley Dr

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

2465 Belt Buckley Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 132 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

132 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 164 White Butte St

$2,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,835
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,855

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent