Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (787 Rentals) Page 5 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 384 Monique Springs St

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

384 Monique Springs St

HendersonNV89014
property at 2119 Gunnison Pl

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2119 Gunnison Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 2999 Panorama Ridge Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2999 Panorama Ridge Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 801 Zinnia Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 18

801 Zinnia Cir

HendersonNV89015
property at 811 Mesa Pine Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

811 Mesa Pine Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 3535 Montepulciano Ln

$2,484

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$84

Total Monthly Price
$2,484

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3535 Montepulciano Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 644 N Water St

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

644 N Water St

HendersonNV89015
property at 684 Sunray Park St

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

684 Sunray Park St

HendersonNV89015
property at 803 N Water St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

803 N Water St

HendersonNV89015
property at 945 Jigglypuff Pl

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

945 Jigglypuff Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2479 Bellinzona Pl

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2479 Bellinzona Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 3724 Canis Minor Ln

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3724 Canis Minor Ln

HendersonNV89052
property at 2842 Dalsetter Dr

$2,440

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,415
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

2842 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 5980 Gentleslope St

$2,430

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5980 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 104 Island Plumeria Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Island Plumeria Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 136 Charmante Tulip Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

136 Charmante Tulip Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 2647 Kindswood St

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2647 Kindswood St

HendersonNV89044
property at 10931 Colour Magic St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10931 Colour Magic St

HendersonNV89052
property at 727 Triple Crown St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

727 Triple Crown St

HendersonNV89015
property at 868 N Water St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

868 N Water St

HendersonNV89011
property at 327 Cape Seville Pl

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

327 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 2278 Laramine River Dr

$2,410

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2278 Laramine River Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2900 Rothesay Ave

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 18

2900 Rothesay Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 1177 Adriana Bend Ct

$2,405

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1177 Adriana Bend Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 275 Full Wine St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

275 Full Wine St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2659 Lochleven Way

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2659 Lochleven Way

HendersonNV89044
property at 2870 Aliso Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

2870 Aliso Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2746 Sandalwood Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2746 Sandalwood Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 2025 Big Bend Way

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2025 Big Bend Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 2271 Surrey Meadows Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2271 Surrey Meadows Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 2185 Bliss Corner St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2185 Bliss Corner St

HendersonNV89044
property at 3624 Bitonto Ln

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3624 Bitonto Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 911 Cadence Vw Wy

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

911 Cadence Vw Wy

HendersonNV89015
property at 901 Bluebell Brook St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

901 Bluebell Brook St

HendersonNV89052
property at 639 Morbucks Ln

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

639 Morbucks Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 2316 Desert Fox Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2316 Desert Fox Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 3224 Camellia Bank Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3224 Camellia Bank Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 527 Clearsable Ave

$2,399

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399

Total Monthly Price
$2,399

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

527 Clearsable Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 168 Herbie Ln

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Herbie Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 261 Fair Play St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 Fair Play St

HendersonNV89052
property at 639 Marlberry Pl

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

639 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 61 Morning Mimosa Ct

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

61 Morning Mimosa Ct

HendersonNV89012
property at 2059 Club Crest Way

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2059 Club Crest Way

HendersonNV89014
property at 985 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

985 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 8788 Elise Ct

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8788 Elise Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 632 Monument Point St

$2,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,355
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,380

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Monument Point St

HendersonNV89002

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent