Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (787 Rentals) Page 3 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 502 Short Crest Ct

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

502 Short Crest Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 540 Sutters Mill Rd

$2,847

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,847

Total Monthly Price
$2,847

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

540 Sutters Mill Rd

HendersonNV89014
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 2736 Carolina Blue Ave

$2,833

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,833

Total Monthly Price
$2,833

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2736 Carolina Blue Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,826

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,619
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,826

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 345 Isla Enclave Wy

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

345 Isla Enclave Wy

HendersonNV89011
property at 2580 Lockerbie St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

2580 Lockerbie St

HendersonNV89044
property at 208 Rocky Basin St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

208 Rocky Basin St

HendersonNV89012
property at 1258 Autumn Wind Way

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1258 Autumn Wind Way

HendersonNV89052
property at 1218 Starstone Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1218 Starstone Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 158 Rocky Star St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

158 Rocky Star St

HendersonNV89012
property at 92 Kimberlite Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

92 Kimberlite Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 267 Westwind Rd

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

267 Westwind Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 2555 Hampton Rd

$2,200 - $2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2555 Hampton Rd

HendersonNV89052
property at 249 Jessica Grove St

$2,799

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799

Total Monthly Price
$2,799

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

249 Jessica Grove St

HendersonNV89015
property at 19 Alta Cascata Pl

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19 Alta Cascata Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2784 Fountain Ridge Ln

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2784 Fountain Ridge Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 573 Fork Mesa Ct

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 15

573 Fork Mesa Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 48 Jasmine Point St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

48 Jasmine Point St

HendersonNV89074
property at 292 Whitney Crest St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

292 Whitney Crest St

HendersonNV89015
property at 2759 Foxtail Creek Ave

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2759 Foxtail Creek Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 1967 Misano Monte St

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1967 Misano Monte St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,720
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 290 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,735

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

290 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 293 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

293 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 66 Archer Glen Ave

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

66 Archer Glen Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 323 Canary Song Dr

$2,715

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715

Total Monthly Price
$2,715

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

323 Canary Song Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 2294 Tedesca Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2294 Tedesca Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2608 Icy Moon St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2608 Icy Moon St

HendersonNV89044
property at 3077 Camino Sereno Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3077 Camino Sereno Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 1208 Olivia Pkwy

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1208 Olivia Pkwy

HendersonNV89011
property at 237 Callen Falls Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

237 Callen Falls Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 3618 Tondela Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3618 Tondela Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 716 Sharon Hills St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

716 Sharon Hills St

HendersonNV89052
property at 3363 Via Tizzoni St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3363 Via Tizzoni St

HendersonNV89044
property at 682 Covina Dr

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,655
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

682 Covina Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 936 E Sunset Rd

$2,673

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,673

Total Monthly Price
$2,673

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

936 E Sunset Rd

HendersonNV89015
property at 8789 Wahine Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

8789 Wahine Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 74 Bonny Lake Ct

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

74 Bonny Lake Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 342 Homeward Way

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

342 Homeward Way

HendersonNV89011
property at 3302 Viola Hls Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3302 Viola Hls Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 9 Morninglow Pass

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9 Morninglow Pass

HendersonNV89052
property at 10 Caprington Rd

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10 Caprington Rd

HendersonNV89052
property at 341 Seville Ave

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

341 Seville Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 329 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

329 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent