Gated Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV with Swimming Pool (395 Rentals) Page 6 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,674 - $3,800
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,337 - $3,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,287 - $3,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Blvd

10200 Giles RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Redwood Gardens
Rent Specials
$1,080 - $1,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,042 - $1,152
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,080 - $1,190
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Redwood Gardens

1200 Redwood StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bloom Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,186 - $1,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,186 - $1,853

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bloom Apartment Homes

7075 W Gowan RdLas Vegas, NV 89129
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Serene
Rent Specials
$1,343 - $5,396
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,343 - $5,396

Total Monthly Price
$1,343 - $5,396
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Serene

9405 S Eastern AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$923 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$923 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
$923 - $1,550
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park at Spring Valley

98 S Martin L King BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paradise Royale
Rent Specials
$534 - $1,433
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$500 - $1,399
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$534 - $1,433
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paradise Royale

4505 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Rent Specials
$1,759 - $2,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,759 - $2,239

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $2,239
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Siegel Suites Swenson II

4075 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $1,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,335 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,335 - $1,650
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Apartments

8400 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Boulder Palms
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $1,452
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,174 - $1,303
Required Monthly Fees
$149

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $1,452
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Palms

4350 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,144 - $1,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,061 - $1,131
Required Monthly Fees
$83

Total Monthly Price
$1,144 - $1,214
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ATMO Escondido

4280 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Azure Park
Rent Specials
$1,102
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,062
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,102
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Azure Park

4757-4785 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Cambridge Vista
Rent Specials
$775
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775

Total Monthly Price
$775
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cambridge Vista

1025 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Sienna Senior Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Sienna Senior Apartments

4175 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Turnberry Towers
1 Bedroom Apartments

Turnberry Towers

222 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89109
close
View Me
Aero Townhomes
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Aero Townhomes

1950 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
close
View Me
Sky Las Vegas
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Sky Las Vegas

2700 Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89109
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
One Las Vegas
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

One Las Vegas

8255 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89123
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Garden Terrace
Studio Apartments

Garden Terrace

10809 Garden Mist DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
close
View Me
Sunset Cliffs
Studio Apartments

Sunset Cliffs

8985 S DURANGOLas Vegas, NV 89113
close
View Me
Admirals Point II
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Admirals Point II

8452 Boseck DrLas Vegas, NV 89145
close
View Me
3261 Jericho St
2 Bedroom Apartments

3261 Jericho St

3261 Jericho StLas Vegas, NV 89102