Corporate Studio Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (32 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $1,615
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$190

Total Monthly Price
$1,615 - $2,715
Studio Apartments Available Now

Tuscan Highlands

12656 Southern Highlands PkyLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arzano
$1,274 - $1,373
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $2,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Arzano

6275 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$760 - $770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Volare
$1,351 - $1,613
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,351 - $3,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 7

Volare

10695 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
The Canvas
Rent Specials
$815 - $915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$799 - $915
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$814 - $930
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Canvas

1511 S Casino Center BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mark 1 Apartments
$1,254 - $1,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,254 - $1,596
Required Monthly Fees
$595

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $2,191
Studio Apartments Available Now

Mark 1 Apartments

1020 E Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$855 - $865
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$705 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$715 - $1,450
Studio Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stewart Arms
Rent Specials
$1,044 - $1,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,059
Studio Apartments Available Now

Stewart Arms

230 N 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,674
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ATMO Escondido
Rent Specials
$1,061 - $1,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,061 - $1,131
Required Monthly Fees
$83

Total Monthly Price
$1,144 - $1,214
Studio Apartments Available Now

ATMO Escondido

4280 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
Cashman Field Inn
Studio Apartments

Cashman Field Inn

1101 N Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89101
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1601 Stewart Ave
Studio Apartments

1601 Stewart Ave

1601 Stewart AveLas Vegas, NV 89101
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Apex
Studio Apartments

The Apex

955 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89169
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The 211 Apartments
Studio Apartments

The 211 Apartments

211 N 8th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Siegel Suites MLK
Studio Apartments

Siegel Suites MLK

100 S M.L.K. BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89106
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
South Cove Apartments
Studio Apartments

South Cove Apartments

1501-1525 Fremont StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

Las Vegas, NV Local Guide