4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (433 Rentals) Page 8 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4774 Portola Vista Ave

$1,902

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,902

Total Monthly Price
$1,902

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4774 Portola Vista Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9620 Sedona Hills Ct

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9620 Sedona Hills Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 624 Stone Hammer Ave

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

624 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6681 Tumoulin St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6681 Tumoulin St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5787 Mesa Mountain Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5787 Mesa Mountain Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 437 Eternity St

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

437 Eternity St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 6246 Galileo Dr

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6246 Galileo Dr

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7213 London Bridge Ave

$2,052

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,052

Total Monthly Price
$2,052

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7213 London Bridge Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3122 Elmrock Pl

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3122 Elmrock Pl

Las VegasNV89121
property at 3316 Diego Bay Cir

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3316 Diego Bay Cir

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7310 Rocky Gorge Ct

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7310 Rocky Gorge Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 3225 Mountain Spring Rd

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3225 Mountain Spring Rd

Las VegasNV89146
property at 8440 Alder Sprout Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8440 Alder Sprout Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9031 Coastal Oaks St

$7,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,205

Total Monthly Price
$7,205

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9031 Coastal Oaks St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 3751 El Camino Rd

$2,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899

Total Monthly Price
$2,899

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3751 El Camino Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 1923 Karner Blue Ave

$2,280

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1923 Karner Blue Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6108 Stanton Summit Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6108 Stanton Summit Dr

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7140 Charter Crest St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7140 Charter Crest St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1417 Evans Canyon Ct

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

1417 Evans Canyon Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 7156 Anchor Terrace St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

7156 Anchor Terrace St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5831 Trailblazer Dr

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 22

5831 Trailblazer Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4730 Cliff Palace Ct

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

4730 Cliff Palace Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6856 Big Ben Ranch St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6856 Big Ben Ranch St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6041 Gum Springs St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6041 Gum Springs St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2401 Cypress Island Ct

$2,335

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

2401 Cypress Island Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6053 Gum Springs St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6053 Gum Springs St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5728 Hornbrook St

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5728 Hornbrook St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 324 Sierra Breeze Ave

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

324 Sierra Breeze Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2609 Courlan Dr

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2609 Courlan Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4404 Altamira Cave Dr

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

4404 Altamira Cave Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2325 Cockatiel Dr

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2325 Cockatiel Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 320 Montessa Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

320 Montessa Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4119 W Delhi Ave

$2,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,239
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,296

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4119 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2715 Hot Cider Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2715 Hot Cider Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4753 Tire Swing St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4753 Tire Swing St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1021 Equator Ave

$2,860

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

1021 Equator Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 719 Terrain Star Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

719 Terrain Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4813 N Bride St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4813 N Bride St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4184 Octans St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4184 Octans St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 926 Dawn Valley Dr

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

926 Dawn Valley Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1713 Viaggio Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1713 Viaggio Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 820 Crescent Moon Dr

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

820 Crescent Moon Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 724 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

724 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 720 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4224 San Rocco Ct

$2,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4224 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,015

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,015

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.