4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (433 Rentals) Page 9 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5309 Spicebush St

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5309 Spicebush St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2509 Lake Martin Ct

$2,476

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,476

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2509 Lake Martin Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5832 Magic Oak St

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5832 Magic Oak St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2205 Farmouth Cir

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2205 Farmouth Cir

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6046 Evening View St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6046 Evening View St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4822 Wind Break Ln

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4822 Wind Break Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 707 Terrain Star Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

707 Terrain Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1620 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1620 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3421 E Twining Ave

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3421 E Twining Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3224 Lone Prarie Ct

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3224 Lone Prarie Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 619 Peaceful Rock Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

619 Peaceful Rock Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4033 Spring Line St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4033 Spring Line St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4748 N Calming Gdn St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

4748 N Calming Gdn St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 7703 Moore Crk Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7703 Moore Crk Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3373 Osiana Ave

$2,287

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,287

Total Monthly Price
$2,287

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

3373 Osiana Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5914 Creekside Sands Ln

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5914 Creekside Sands Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 604 Princess Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

604 Princess Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 5021 Drifting Pebble St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5021 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4817 Quartz Crest St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4817 Quartz Crest St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2653 Cattrack Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2653 Cattrack Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1719 Running Creek Dr

$2,390

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1719 Running Creek Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7712 Markarian St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7712 Markarian St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5646 St Elias St

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5646 St Elias St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4013 Buteo Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4013 Buteo Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1528 Splinter Rock Way

$2,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599

Total Monthly Price
$2,599

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1528 Splinter Rock Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 32 Delighted Ave