Luxury Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (546 Rentals) Page 6 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 12265 Argent Bay Ave

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12265 Argent Bay Ave

Las VegasNV89138
property at 7585 Engleberg Ave

$2,865

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865

Total Monthly Price
$2,865

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7585 Engleberg Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6939 Wineberry Dr

$2,870

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,870

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

6939 Wineberry Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 10817 Windledge Ave

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10817 Windledge Ave

Las VegasNV89134
property at 10817 Windledge Ave

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10817 Windledge Ave

Las VegasNV89134
property at 7090 Orange Grove Ln

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 27

7090 Orange Grove Ln

Las VegasNV89119
property at 4822 Canary Diamond Ave

$2,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

4822 Canary Diamond Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4756 Illustrious St

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4756 Illustrious St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 2700 S Las Vegas Blvd

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2700 S Las Vegas Blvd

Las VegasNV89109
property at 1966 Rockledge Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1966 Rockledge Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 449 Rutherford Cir

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

449 Rutherford Cir

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1208 Buehler Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1208 Buehler Dr

Las VegasNV89102
property at 809 Royal Birch Ln

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

809 Royal Birch Ln

Las VegasNV89144
property at 601 Summer Mesa Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

601 Summer Mesa Dr

Las VegasNV89144
property at 10697 Bonnyhill St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10697 Bonnyhill St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 3751 El Camino Rd

$2,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899

Total Monthly Price
$2,899

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3751 El Camino Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8086 Misty Canyon Ave

$2,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899

Total Monthly Price
$2,899

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8086 Misty Canyon Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2920 Setting Sun St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

2920 Setting Sun St

Las VegasNV89117
property at 5584 Hawley Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5584 Hawley Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 630 Great River Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

630 Great River Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 4230 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4230 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3600 N Tomsik St

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3600 N Tomsik St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 4586 W Camero Ave

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,935

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4586 W Camero Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8747 W Moon Crater Ave

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,940

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8747 W Moon Crater Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10330 Beaver Tail St

$2,945

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10330 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3224 Bishop Pine St

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3224 Bishop Pine St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9991 Blue Rain St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9991 Blue Rain St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7778 Tableland View Ct

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7778 Tableland View Ct

Las VegasNV89179
property at 1482 Hopeful Lark Ln

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1482 Hopeful Lark Ln

Las VegasNV89138
property at 904 Kings Clf Ln

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

904 Kings Clf Ln

Las VegasNV89138
property at 8248 Dolphin Bay Ct

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8248 Dolphin Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 4255 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4255 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 9947 Pioneer Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9947 Pioneer Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 11272 Gravitation Dr

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11272 Gravitation Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

$2,959

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,959

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6485 Cape Canyon Ct

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,940
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 9

6485 Cape Canyon Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6341 Heather Creek Pl

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

6341 Heather Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$2,980

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3385 W Agate Ave

$2,990

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3385 W Agate Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 612 Silver Grove St

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

612 Silver Grove St

Las VegasNV89144

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.