Luxury Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (546 Rentals) Page 7 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 624 Stone Hammer Ave

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

624 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10916 Carberry Hill St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10916 Carberry Hill St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 9012 Rendon St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9012 Rendon St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 554 Campus Oaks Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

554 Campus Oaks Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8430 Evening Bay St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8430 Evening Bay St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 2929 Sterling Cove Dr

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2929 Sterling Cove Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8440 Alder Sprout Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8440 Alder Sprout Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5953 Castell Canyon St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5953 Castell Canyon St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6596 Shadow Cove Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6596 Shadow Cove Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 6764 Firewood Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

6764 Firewood Dr

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9062 Mackanos Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 25

9062 Mackanos Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10429 Vinson Point Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10429 Vinson Point Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 4150 Ancient Well Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4150 Ancient Well Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 8573 Silver Coast St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

8573 Silver Coast St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 1309 Anime Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1309 Anime Dr

Las VegasNV89144
property at 7712 Himalayas Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7712 Himalayas Ave, Unit 202, Unit 202

7712 Himalayas Ave
Las VegasNV89128
property at 6298 Starflare St

$3,005

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,005

Total Monthly Price
$3,005

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6298 Starflare St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

$3,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,010

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1025 Trophy Club Dr

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

1025 Trophy Club Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1179 Antoinette St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

1179 Antoinette St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 6394 Jackson Spring Rd

$3,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,075

Total Monthly Price
$3,075

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6394 Jackson Spring Rd

Las VegasNV89118
property at 10613 Sand Mountain Ave

$3,096

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,096

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10613 Sand Mountain Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 443 Astillero St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

443 Astillero St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 3316 Lacebark Pine St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3316 Lacebark Pine St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3151 Bel Air Dr

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3151 Bel Air Dr

Las VegasNV89109
property at 11074 Caramel Crest Ct

$3,118

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$3,118

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11074 Caramel Crest Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 11074 Caramel Crest Ct

$3,118

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$3,118

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11074 Caramel Crest Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 1900 Bookbinder Dr

$3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,130

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1900 Bookbinder Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 11617 Royal Derwent Dr

$3,150

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

11617 Royal Derwent Dr

Las VegasNV89138
property at 3225 Mountain Spring Rd

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3225 Mountain Spring Rd

Las VegasNV89146
property at 9060 Malarga St

$3,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,180

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9060 Malarga St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 784 San Jacoma Pl

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

784 San Jacoma Pl

Las VegasNV89138
property at 437 Eternity St

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

437 Eternity St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 3954 Keystone Ct

$3,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3954 Keystone Ct

Las VegasNV89103

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.