Apartments for Rent in the Las Vegas Country Club Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (335 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Solaire
$934 - $1,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$924 - $1,059
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$934 - $1,069
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solaire

1500 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89109
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Cambridge
Rent Specials
$940 - $1,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Cambridge

3675 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solmere Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$775 - $3,609
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$740 - $3,574
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solmere Las Vegas

3600 S University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Sugartree Apartments
$914 - $939
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850 - $875
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$914 - $939
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Sugartree Apartments

655 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mark 1 Apartments
$1,814 - $2,191
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $1,596
Required Monthly Fees
$595

Total Monthly Price
$1,814 - $2,191
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark 1 Apartments

1020 E Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hendrix
Rent Specials
$941 - $2,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$941 - $2,355

Total Monthly Price
$941 - $2,355
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hendrix

2635 Karen CtLas Vegas, NV 89109
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

close
View Me
Townhome Villas
$910 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,505
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$910 - $1,515
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Townhome Villas

1001 Dumont BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
$1,065 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,230
Required Monthly Fees
$120

Total Monthly Price
$1,065 - $1,350
Studio Apartments Available Now

The BLVD Boutique Apartments

2211 Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brixton
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,750
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brixton

3501 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KNC Square
Rent Specials
$803 - $1,003
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $950
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$803 - $1,003
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

KNC Square

549 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Cambridge Vista
$775
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775

Total Monthly Price
$775
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Cambridge Vista

1025 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
property at 200 W Sahara Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

200 W Sahara Ave, Unit Alluer, Unit Alluer

200 W Sahara Ave
Las VegasNV89102
property at 1807 S 6th St

$1,250

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1807 S 6th St

Las VegasNV89104

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.