Homes for Rent in Northwest Equestrian Park Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV Under $2,000 (24 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8443 Quarentina Ave

$1,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8443 Quarentina Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5532 Eagle Claw Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5532 Eagle Claw Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7900 Hornbeam Ct

$1,896

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,896

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7900 Hornbeam Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7900 White Grass Ave

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

7900 White Grass Ave

Las VegasNV89131

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5424 Pepperpike Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5424 Pepperpike Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4804 Marblecrest Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4804 Marblecrest Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7337 Roamer Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

7337 Roamer Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7143 S Durango Dr

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7143 S Durango Dr, Unit 205, Unit 205

7143 S Durango Dr
Las VegasNV89113

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

property at 3313 Back Country Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3313 Back Country Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3009 Honeysuckle Ave

$1,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,835
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,855

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

3009 Honeysuckle Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5516 Cloudy Glen St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5516 Cloudy Glen St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4508 Sunset Crater Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4508 Sunset Crater Ct

North Las VegasNV89031

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 5828 Fern Gully Way

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5828 Fern Gully Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4625 Centisimo Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4625 Centisimo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3105 Frigate Way

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3105 Frigate Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3520 Glorious Iris Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

3520 Glorious Iris Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5739 Ancient Agora St

$1,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,675

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5739 Ancient Agora St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5855 Valley Dr

$1,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price