Apartments for Rent in the Spring Valley Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV Under $1,500 (167 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,237 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,237 - $1,482
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Cove Apartments

3335 Hauck StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,283 - $1,809
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,776
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $1,809
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Breakers Apartments

9901 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,483
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,153 - $1,483
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,234 - $1,879
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,234 - $1,879
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Durango Canyon Apartments

4515 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,221
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,340
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 22

Napoli Apartments

4700 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edmond at Hacienda
Rent Specials
$1,402 - $1,884
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,402 - $1,884

Total Monthly Price
$1,402 - $1,884
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edmond at Hacienda

5280 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Park
Rent Specials
$1,469 - $3,454
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Park

8350 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village of Santo Domingo
Rent Specials
$1,262 - $1,580
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,262 - $1,580

Total Monthly Price
$1,262 - $1,580
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village of Santo Domingo

8530 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palermo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,265 - $3,082
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,259 - $3,076
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,265 - $3,082
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palermo Apartments

5870 W Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
3655 Kolendo Ct
$1,050 - $1,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,150
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

3655 Kolendo Ct

3655 Kolendo CtLas Vegas, NV 89103
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
property at 3639 Kolendo Ct

$999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999

Total Monthly Price
$999

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3639 Kolendo Ct

Las VegasNV89103
property at 3620 Ala Dr

$895 - $1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3620 Ala Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4223 Zavala St

$1,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225

Total Monthly Price
$1,225

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4223 Zavala St

Las VegasNV89103
property at 5050 S Rainbow Blvd

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5050 S Rainbow Blvd

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5281 River Glen Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5281 River Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 5339 Indian River Dr