3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 89107 ZIP Code of Las Vegas, NV (20 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $1,794
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$962 - $1,794

Total Monthly Price
$962 - $1,794
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 6237 Rassler Ave

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6237 Rassler Ave

Las VegasNV89107
property at 600 Essex E Dr

$1,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475

Total Monthly Price
$1,475

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 11

600 Essex E Dr

Las VegasNV89107
property at 6100 Jones Cir

$1,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6100 Jones Cir

Las VegasNV89107

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 608 Stanford St

$1,949

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949

Total Monthly Price
$1,949

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

608 Stanford St

Las VegasNV89107
property at 5312 Padua Way

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5312 Padua Way

Las VegasNV89107
property at 609 Spyglass Ln

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

609 Spyglass Ln

Las VegasNV89107
property at 6401 Evergreen Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6401 Evergreen Ave

Las VegasNV89107
close
View Me
904 Carpenter Dr
3 Bedroom Apartments

904 Carpenter Dr

904 Carpenter DrLas Vegas, NV 89107
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
4209 Mayflower Ln
3 Bedroom Apartments

4209 Mayflower Ln

4209 Mayflower LnLas Vegas, NV 89107

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Tides on Charleston
$1,780
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tides on Charleston

6501 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 904 Shadow Mountain Pl

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

904 Shadow Mountain Pl

Las VegasNV89108
property at 6713 W Charleston Blvd

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6713 W Charleston Blvd

Las VegasNV89146

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 6353 Greyhawk Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6353 Greyhawk Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 2400 Sherman Pl

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2400 Sherman Pl

Las VegasNV89102

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom the 89107 ZIP Code Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in 89107 with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in 89107 is at listed at $939.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom 89107 Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in 89107 is $1,321.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom 89107 Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in 89107 is a square feet unit at .

What is the average size for 89107 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?