- 2BR, 2BA
- $4,779
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$4,551Required Monthly Fees$228Total Monthly Price$4,779 - 06-05-2026 Availability
Unit Price
- $4,779Base Rent: $4,551Required Monthly Fees: $228
About 4681 Whimbrel Dr, Unit SI ID1384080P
The advertised rate of $4,779/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 5, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment. Designed for comfort and modern living, this apartment is the perfect base for your stay. This apartment is fully equipped for a seamless living experience. The equipped kitchen includes a microwave, coffee machine, dishwasher, oven, stove, blender, refrigerator, and toaster, catering to all your culinary needs. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit dryer and washing machine, along with a hair-dryer and hangers. Stay comfortable with heating and air-conditioning throughout. Relax by the fireplace or step out onto the balcony. Entertainment is covered with a TV, and the bathroom features a bathtub. High-speed internet keeps you connected. Enjoy the convenience of free parking. Residents also have access to a spa. [SI]